AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 50cc

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
2-163-23-164-135-46-159-710-5
1.Andrew Schulz ALTA LOMA, CA UNK 111 30 21  30  30  
2.Tristun Alvarez PINON HILLS, CA KTM 71 21     25 25
3.Sarah Davis SALINAS, CA KTM 6030   30     
4.Brock Archuleta PATTERSON, CA KTM 5525     30   
5.Troy Johnston TWENTYNINE PALMS, CA YAM 49 18   10  21  
6.Tyler Kipp BKERSFIELD, CA KTM 46 25   21    
7.Travis Williams CANYON COUNTRY, CA YAM 31    13  18  
8.Dylan Rowe BARSTOW, CA KTM 30       30
9.Mikayla Nielsen RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 30  30      
10.Nathan Urbanek APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 27    11   16
11.Lyle Rock HYDESVILLE, CA KTM 25     25   
12.Brady Smith HENDERSON, NV CAM 25    25    
13.Wyatt Zeiders MENIFEE, CA KTM 25  25      
14.Donald Hogan MOJAVE, CA KTM 21       21
15.Caden T Longtin TIGARD, OR OTH 21     21   
16.Dylan Fisher MORGAN HILL, CA KTM 2121        
17.Kai Hunter SANTA ANA, CA YAM 21    9   12
18.Luke Frozina RIDGECREST, CA HON 18       18
19.Mackenzie Cook COQUILLE, OR KTM 18     18   
20.Gunnar Townsend WASHINGTON, UT KTM 18    18    
21.Ryder Yecoshenko TEMECULA, CA KTM 18  18      
22.Anthony Aveggio SAN CARLOS, CA KTM 1818        
23.Payton Baker TEMECULA, CA HON 16      16  
24.Cooper Kirchmeier BEND, OR HON 16     16   
25.Kellon Trubey HENDERSON, NV YAM 16    16    
26.Cash Zeiders MENIFEE, CA KTM 16  16      
27.Darius Visbeck BREN, CA HON 1616        
28.Padge Baker TEMECULA, CA HON 15      15  
29.Kristine Kipp BAKERSFIELD, CA HON 15    15    
30.Tyler Kilby SOQUEL, CA KTM 1515        
31.Elizabeth Edwards SAN JOSE, CA KTM 15     15   
32.Tank Sumners RIDGECREST, CA KTM 15       15
33.Ezra Ahr RIDGECREST, CA HON 14       14
34.Bradely Toms OLYMPIA, WA KTM 14     14   
35.Ethan Patrick PHELAN, CA UNK 14    14    
36.Lance Morris RIDGECREST, CA YAM 13       13
37.Mya Snyder ROSEBURG, OR KTM 13     13   
38.Reid Hobi ROSEBURG, OR HON 12     12   
39.Tyler Price JOSHUA TREE, CA UNK 12    12    
40.Ava Snyder ROSEBURG, OR OTH 11     11   
41.Elias Rael RIDGECREST, CA HON 11       11
42.Kaylie Beech RIDGECREST, CA UNK 10       10
43.Kyson Longtin TIGARD, OR KAW 10     10   
44.Mandy Frozina RIDGECREST, CA YAM 9       9
45.Nixon Upson CENTRALIA, WA LEM 9     9   
46.Landon Anderson BAKERSFIELD, CA YAM 8       8
47.Mason Delgatto SAN MARCOS, CA YAM 8    8    
48.Nikki Williams CANYON COUNTRY, CA YAM 7    7