AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4
1-42-163-23-16
1.Ben Hubmer ESCONDIDO, CA HSQ 30   30
2.Steve Lazar PALMDALE, CA YAM 30  30  
3.William Zak MARTINEZ, CA KTM 30 30   
4.Cory Schingeck LITCHFIELD PK, AZ KTM 3030    
5.Chase Jeffers SAN ANSELMO, CA YAM 25   25
6.John Jacobson LAKE ELSINORE, CA HON 25  25  
7.Brent Bower PALO ALTO, CA HON 25 25   
8.Heath Goodrich FLAGSTAFF, AZ HON 2525    
9.Justin Teten HOMELAND, CA KAW 21  21  
10.Sam Matheson OAKLAND, CA YAM 21 21   
11.Jordan Graham SAN MARCOS, CA HON 21   21
12.Ron Nichols CHANDLER, AZ UNK 2121    
13.Einar Myhrer SAN DIEGO, CA KAW 18   18
14.Richard Carper TUJUNGA, CA KAW 18  18  
15.Joe Zobairi SAN FRANCISCO, CA LEM 18 18   
16.Keith Walker KINGMAN, AZ HON 1818    
17.Kris Cordato CARDIFF, CA HSQ 16   16
18.John Montegna ACTON, CA KTM 16  16  
19.Ehsan Farkhondeh SUNNYVALE, CA HSB 16 16   
20.Blaine Richardson BUCKEYE, AZ KTM 1616    
21.Baz Renggli ESCONDIDO, CA HSQ 15   15
22.Nathan Williams CANYON COUNTRY, CA YAM 15  15  
23.Chad Lavezzo ROSEVILLE, CA KAW 15 15   
24.Randall Nyberg MESA, AZ HON 1515    
25.Jason Morgan ALPINE, CA UNK 14  14  
26.Alan Laabs GILROY, CA KTM 14 14   
27.Ben Trapp FLAGSTAFF, AZ KTM 1414    
28.Mike Murphy LANCASTER, CA KTM 13  13  
29.Justin Gantenbein SAN BRUNO, CA KTM 13 13   
30.Christopher Rubio GILBERT, AZ KTM 1313    
31.Kevin Blumer WHITTIER, CA KAW 12  12  
32.Mike Cordone ALTA, CA HON 12 12   
33.Eric Mckay FLAGSTAFF, AZ KAW 1212    
34.David Souza MERCED, CA KTM 11 11   
35.David Needham SCOTTSDALE, AZ YAM 1111    
36.Wesley Mcguire SLO, CA KTM 10 10   
37.Geoffrey Miller TUCSON, AZ HON 1010    
38.Rob Porcella CLOVIS, CA KTM 9 9   
39.Aj Holt SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 8 8   
40.Jason Hauns SAN JOSE, CA YAM 7 7   
41.Adam Brown COOL, CA HON 6 6   
42.Frank Chesebro III LAKEPORT, CA KTM 5 5   
43.Ken Mcneal CLOVIS, CA KTM 4 4   
44.Lesha Kubacki APTOS, CA KTM 3 3   
45.Mo Hart SANTA CRUZ, CA KTM 2 2   
46.Tim Edwards SAN JOSE, CA KTM 1 1