AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-7
1.Alec Eaton OAKHURST, CA HON 80  30   25  25
2.Micheal Novoa APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 76  25   30  21
3.Sam Shank HESPERIA, CA HON 58  21   21  16
4.Trevor A Eveler ROCKLIN, CA KAW 43 13   30    
5.Matthew Jacobson SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 34   21    13
6.Nicholas L Constantino OAK RUN, CA HSB 34    18  16  
7.Joshua Prokopow WHITTIER, CA KAW 33  18     15
8.Stephen Benny SN CITY, CA YAM 30       30
9.Jon Pope SELMA, OR SUZ 30      30  
10.Justin Leineweher JOHNSON VALLEY, CA KAW 30   30     
11.Cody Casner MARIPOSA, CA HON 30 30       
12.Bret Gillespie PHOENIX, AZ YAM 3030        
13.Harrison Shannon SAN MATEO, CA KTM 30 16   14    
14.Michael Whitney FONTANA, CA YAM 27  9   18   
15.Kurt Hertler SELMA, CA HON 25      25  
16.Michael Hapko WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 25    25    
17.Carter Warwick YORBA LINDA, CA HON 25   25     
18.Matthew Collins SALINAS, CA KTM 25 25       
19.Seth Henry YUMA, AZ KTM 2525        
20.Josh Steward PLEASANTON, CA HSQ 25 9   16    
21.Keaton Opteyndt SANTA ROSA VALLEY, CA KTM 25  11   14   
22.Art Castruita THOUSAND OAKS, CA HON 24  13   11   
23.David J Hofenbredl WILLAMINA, OR KAW 21      21  
24.Kyler Svardal GILROY, CA KTM 21    21    
25.Scott Mcmillan SAN LUIS OBISPO, CA HON 21 21       
26.Patrick Brandt SOCORRO, NM KTM 2121        
27.Loren Rivers PASO ROBLES, CA KAW 18       18
28.Erik Stahlh ROSEBURG, OR KTM 18      18  
29.Matthew Yapelli KEYSEYVILLE, CA SUZ 18 18       
30.Zach Dewitt APACHE JUNCTION, AZ HON 1818        
31.Cody Rogers HOLLISTER, CA YAM 17 6   11    
32.Cameron Shackleton ANAHEIM HILLS, CA YAM 16     16   
33.Bobby Aranda RANCHO SANTA MARGART, CA YAM 16  16      
34.Matthew Engquist PHOENIX, AZ BET 1616        
35.Branden Folletz WINCHESTER, OR KTM 15      15  
36.Ryan Anondson HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 15     15   
37.Stuart Thomas SAN JOSE, CA YAM 15    15    
38.Cody Beiter APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 15  15      
39.Richard Rotenberg SALINAS, CA LEM 15 15       
40.James Bradley ORANGE, CA OTH 14       14
41.Sean Spence COOS BAY, OR KTM 14      14  
42.Jordon Beiter APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 14  14      
43.Seth Hearn HANFORD, CA YAM 14 14       
44.Jerry R Lawrence STAYTON, OR HON 13      13  
45.Taylor Cunanan CORONA, CA HON 13     13   
46.Eric S Weicher GRANTS PASS, OR KTM 13    13    
47.Garrett Edwards OAKDALE, CA YAM 12      12  
48.John Perkins PAHRUMP, NV BET 12     12   
49.Alan M Riches LIVERMORE, CA YAM 12    12    
50.Tyler Loup OAK HILLS CA, CA YAM 12  12      
51.Brad Clark SAN RAMON, CA KTM 12 12       
52.Caleb Fjarli SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 11      11  
53.Benjamin Butler FOLSOM, CA HON 11 11       
54.Jacob Glover GRAND RONDE, WA KTM 10      10  
55.Seth Abrahamson VICTORVILLE, CA HON 10     10   
56.Austin Riches TRACY, CA HON 10    10    
57.Scott Harguess YUCCA VALLEY, CA KTM 10  10      
58.Derek Butler LANCASTER, CA HON 10 10       
59.David Pope SPRINGFIELD, OR YAM 9      9  
60.Daniel Young FONTANA, CA YAM 9     9   
61.Alex Williams YREKA, CA HON 9    9    
62.Bill Hubbard EUGENE, OR KTM 8      8  
63.Mark Ross LAKEHEAD, CA HON 8    8    
64.Richard Anderson WATSON, CA YAM 8 8       
65.Anthony Marshall SPRINGFIELD, OR KTM 7      7  
66.Andrew Drewsen PALO CEDRO, CA YAM 7    7    
67.Keoki Bridges NORTH HIGHLANDS, CA KAW 7 7       
68.Tallom Trentz NORTH BEND, OR KTM 6      6  
69.Brandon Worth RIVERBANK, CA YAM 5      5  
70.Dylan Mcintosh-tom SAN MATEO, CA HON 5 5       
71.Dylan Baimbridge OAKLAND, OR YAM 4      4  
72.Ryan Obert SUISUN, CA HON 4 4       
73.Dayton Draft TUALATIN, OR SUZ 3      3  
74.Brian Schlotterbeck SAN FRANCISCO, CA HSQ 3 3       
75.Josh Kinsley EUGENE, OR HSB 2      2  
76.Bryson Steele ALOHA, OR HON 1      1