AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-15
1.Lochlan Campbell SACRAMENTO, CA HSQ 14725 21 25  21 25 30
2.Mason Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 13630 25 30  30  21
3.Sophia Oliveira HOLLISTER, CA YAM 10018 11  21 25  25
4.Hayden Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA HON 77 13  30  18 16
5.Nicholas Baehr YORBA LINDA, CA YAM 51  21   30  
6.Tyler Ducray GALT, CA KTM 42 30 12     
7.Parker Borg SANTA ROSA, CA YAM 41 10   13  18
8.Dylan Carter HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA YAM 34  13   21  
9.Colter Brenas OCCI, CA KTM 33 15   18   
10.Max Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA KAW 30   18   12
11.Joey Schoeningh HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 30  14   16  
12.Gabriel Akins LIVERMORE, CA KTM 27 12   15   
13.Evan Downs REDONDO BEACH, CA KTM 25   25    
14.Cole Jaquette MESA, AZ KTM 2121       
15.Jack Ward CHATSWORTH, CA YAM 18  18     
16.Hayden Mack LOOMIS, CA KTM 18 18      
17.Brody J Taylor WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 16    16   
18.Devin Hovey THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 16  16     
19.Devin Funaro LIVERMORE, CA YAM 16 16      
20.Jayse Dehorty LAVEEN, AZ HON 1616       
21.Antonio Sadorra BRENTWOOD, CA KTM 15      15
22.Dario Gifford HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 15  15     
23.Scott Taylor WINSTON, OR HON 14      14
24.Kodey Orth ROSEVILLE, CA KTM 14    14   
25.Brandon Alvarado SUISUN, CA YAM 14 14      
26.Jordyn Vandevanter BRENTWOOD, CA YAM 13      13
27.Justin Oliveira LA SELVA, CA KTM 12    12   
28.Tyler Doyle ARNOLD, CA KAW 11    11   
29.Cory Skaggs HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 11  11     
30.Seth A Boyd WOODLAND, CA YAM 10    10   
31.Brandon Petterson SO SAN FRANCISCO, CA KTM 10 2   8   
32.Colton B Crist RENO, NV KTM 9    9   
33.Jake Lewis TRACY, CA KTM 9 9      
34.Andrew Snow SALINAS, CA LEM 8 8      
35.Brice Edwards AUBURN, CA KTM 7    7   
36.Joey Ingerson SANTA ROSA, CA KTM 7 7      
37.Tim Fish AMERICAN CANYON, CA YAM 6    6   
38.Brandon Stoffel EL DORADO, CA KAW 6 6      
39.Thomas Patterson GRANITE BAY, CA YAM 5    5   
40.Jason Nenadov CLOVIS, CA KTM 5 5      
41.Alex J Carpineta SHERIDAN, CA KAW 4    4   
42.Bridger Babcock GALLATIN, MT KTM 4 4      
43.Ben Mcmanus KELSEYVILLE, CA HON 3    3   
44.Travis Tibbs LINCOLN, CA KTM 3 3      
45.Max Madrzyk KELSEYVILLE, CA KTM 2    2