AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-710-5
1.Lochlan Campbell SACRAMENTO, CA HSQ 18325 21 25  21 25 30 15 21
2.Mason Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 16630 25 30  30  21 30  
3.Hayden Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA HON 118 13  30  18 16 16 25
4.Sophia Oliveira HOLLISTER, CA YAM 10018 11  21 25  25   
5.Nicholas Baehr YORBA LINDA, CA YAM 99  21   30  18 30
6.Max Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA KAW 45   18   12  15
7.Jack Ward CHATSWORTH, CA YAM 43  18     25  
8.Dylan Carter HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA YAM 43  13   21  9  
9.Joey Schoeningh HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 43  14   16   13
10.Tyler Ducray GALT, CA KTM 42 30 12       
11.Parker Borg SANTA ROSA, CA YAM 41 10   13  18   
12.Dario Gifford HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 36  15     21  
13.Colter Brenas OCCI, CA KTM 33 15   18     
14.Devin Hovey THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 29  16     13  
15.Gabriel Akins LIVERMORE, CA KTM 27 12   15     
16.Evan Downs REDONDO BEACH, CA KTM 25   25      
17.Cory Skaggs HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 25  11     14  
18.Adam Flora CULVER CITY, CA SUZ 24       10 14
19.Cole Jaquette MESA, AZ KTM 2121         
20.Cody Moore OAKVIEW, CA SUZ 18        18
21.Hayden Mack LOOMIS, CA KTM 18 18        
22.Troy Garvin LADERA RANCH, CA KTM 16        16
23.Brody J Taylor WEAVERVILLE, CA KTM 16    16     
24.Devin Funaro LIVERMORE, CA YAM 16 16        
25.Jayse Dehorty LAVEEN, AZ HON 1616         
26.Antonio Sadorra BRENTWOOD, CA KTM 15      15   
27.Scott Taylor WINSTON, OR HON 14      14   
28.Kodey Orth ROSEVILLE, CA KTM 14    14     
29.Brandon Alvarado SUISUN, CA YAM 14 14        
30.Jordyn Vandevanter BRENTWOOD, CA YAM 13      13   
31.Elias Shoemaker SAN JACINTO, CA SUZ 12       12  
32.Justin Oliveira LA SELVA, CA KTM 12    12     
33.Mason Klein LONG BEACH, CA KTM 12        12
34.Kord Mckinney TEMECULA, CA KTM 11       11  
35.Tyler Doyle ARNOLD, CA KAW 11    11     
36.Seth A Boyd WOODLAND, CA YAM 10    10     
37.Brandon Petterson SO SAN FRANCISCO, CA KTM 10 2   8     
38.Colton B Crist RENO, NV KTM 9    9     
39.Jake Lewis TRACY, CA KTM 9 9        
40.Andrew Snow SALINAS, CA LEM 8 8        
41.Brice Edwards AUBURN, CA KTM 7    7     
42.Joey Ingerson SANTA ROSA, CA KTM 7 7        
43.Tim Fish AMERICAN CANYON, CA YAM 6    6     
44.Brandon Stoffel EL DORADO, CA KAW 6 6        
45.Thomas Patterson GRANITE BAY, CA YAM 5    5     
46.Jason Nenadov CLOVIS, CA KTM 5 5        
47.Alex J Carpineta SHERIDAN, CA KAW 4    4     
48.Bridger Babcock GALLATIN, MT KTM 4 4        
49.Ben Mcmanus KELSEYVILLE, CA HON 3    3     
50.Travis Tibbs LINCOLN, CA KTM 3 3        
51.Max Madrzyk KELSEYVILLE, CA KTM 2    2