AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-710-5
1.Ryan Baillargeon LA MESA, CA HON 20118 16 25 30 18 30 25 21 18
2.Aaron Bird ANDERSON, CA KTM 85 25   30  30   
3.James C Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 81  15 15  21  14 16
4.Jake Beckett PASO ROBLES, CA KTM 80  30     25 25
5.Brett Basarich ENCINITAS, CA YAM 60       30 30
6.Steve Herstad BAKERSFIELD, CA KAW 54  18     15 21
7.Cody Stevenson LA MESA, CA KTM 46  21 25      
8.Nick Elliott LODI, CA KTM 46 21   25     
9.Kyle Rutledge LAS VEGAS, NV HON 43     25  18  
10.Nicholas Fiello CLAREMONT, CA KTM 3914 7  18      
11.Cloyse Holland III STOCKTON, CA KTM 31 15   16     
12.Ben Rippy LIVERMORE, CA YAM 30 30        
13.Loui Gallegos MONTE VISTA, CO KAW 3030         
14.Chanthy Khiev MODESTO, CA KTM 29 8   21     
15.Mark Piche SUNOL, CA HON 28 14   14     
16.Travis Rock HYDESVILLE, CA KTM 27    9  18   
17.Tono Bluth MESA, AZ UNK 2525         
18.Jodon Ireland EUGENE, OR KAW 21      21   
19.Eric Chase SAN DIEGO, CA HON 21   21      
20.Marty Pedi PHOENIX, AZ KTM 2121         
21.Brandon Snow SUNNYVALE, CA KTM 20 12   8     
22.Denny Trujillo OAKDALE, CA KTM 18 18        
23.Conor Cook COQUILLE, OR HON 16      16   
24.Kenny Yarnall HEMET, CA HON 16   16      
25.Richard Cruz BUENA PARK, CA SUZ 16  16       
26.William Pavlu LAKE ELSINORE, CA HON 16       16  
27.Jarrod Nielson MARANA, AZ KAW 1616         
28.Justin Eckenrod CHICO, CA KTM 16 6   10     
29.Brian Waltson OLYMPIA, WA YAM 15      15   
30.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA YAM 15    15     
31.Matthew Eglin FLAGSTAFF, AZ YAM 1515         
32.Scott Austin ESCONDIDO, CA YAM 14  14       
33.Bryan Palmer BERMUDA DUNES, CA KTM 14   14      
34.Daniel Shaw LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 13   13      
35.Ehsan Farkhondeh SUNNYVALE, CA HSB 13    13     
36.Robert Rael MORGAN HILL, CA KTM 13 13        
37.Matthew Daugherty ORO VALLEY, AZ YAM 1313         
38.Colin P Dauphinee ANDERSON, CA KAW 12    12     
39.Brian Jones PHOENIX, AZ YAM 1212         
40.Sam Matheson OAKLAND, CA YAM 11    11     
41.Matthew Weathers OAKLAND, CA HON 11 11        
42.Gerald Cunha CUPERTINO, CA KTM 10 10        
43.Mark Schneider WALNUT CREEK, CA HON 9 9        
44.Brad Kyle GILROY, CA KTM 5 5