AMA West Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8
1-42-163-23-164-135-46-159-7
1.Zachary Fitch CONCORD, CA YAM 14125  16 25 15 25 21 14
2.Justin Moore OAK VIEW, CA HON 78  30   30  18
3.Max R Parker SHINGLE SPRINGS, CA KTM 60      30 30
4.Scott White TRACY, CA KTM 46 16   30    
5.Jeff Maginn LONG BEACH, CA HON 46  25   21   
6.Nick Gust PESCADERO, CA KTM 39 18   21    
7.Kevin Mckeehan THOUSAND OAKS, CA KTM 39  21 18     
8.Luke F Souza SAN RAMON, CA YAM 37    12  25  
9.Tyler Rumberger LOOMIS, CA KTM 35 21   14    
10.Sinjin Bayes GRANADA HILLS, CA YAM 31     18  13
11.Swayd Gomes SAN BERNARDINO, CA HON 30   30     
12.Josh Schaecher HOLLISTER, CA HON 30 30       
13.Cooper Abbott PEORIA, AZ KAW 3030        
14.Jake Orchard CASTAIC, CA KAW 29  14     15
15.Garrett Mullenniy MURRIETA, CA UNK 25       25
16.Devin Thompson SONOMA, CA YAM 25    25    
17.Garrett Cameron LIVERMORE, CA YAM 25 25       
18.Phil Apostalakos SAN MARCOS, CA KTM 21   21     
19.Michael Angulo CHANDLER, AZ YAM 2121        
20.Calum Campbell CARMICHAEL, CA KTM 21       21
21.Nick Rietz SWEET HOME, OR YAM 18      18  
22.Ricky M Boster REDDING, CA KTM 18    18    
23.Ethan Flores BAKERSFIELD, CA KAW 18  18      
24.Ryan Grosser GLENDALE, AZ KAW 1818        
25.Thomas Harris LAKE ELSINORE, CA UNK 16       16
26.Kyle Johnson BATTLE GROUND, WA YAM 16      16  
27.Todd C Rooney ORANGE, CA YAM 16     16   
28.Devin Osanna CAMERON PARK, CA YAM 16    16    
29.Hunter Thompson BISHOP, CA HSQ 15      15  
30.Ryan Lazar PALMDALE, CA KTM 15     15   
31.Tyler Kapko HESPERIA, CA KAW 15  15      
32.Brian Gitmed MERCED, CA YAM 15 15       
33.Thomas Black COTTAGE GROVE, OR YAM 14      14  
34.Austin Perkins CORONA, CA YAM 14     14   
35.Colton J Ascariz FAIRFIELD, CA KAW 13    13    
36.Jeremy Coiner SAN RAMON, CA KTM 13      13  
37.Robby Nilson LA CENTER, WA KTM 12      12  
38.Justin Leineweher JOHNSON VALLEY, CA KAW 12       12
39.Derek Shull GROVER BEACH, CA KTM 11       11
40.Forest Hughes LODI, CA YAM 11    11    
41.Daniel Galligan SAN JUAN BAUTISTA, CA KTM 10    10    
42.Sebastian Toth WILDERVILLE, OR HON 9    9