AMA ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3
3-226-157-13
1.Ryan A Brinker NEW TRIPOLI, PA YAM 4916 15 18
2.Chris Blough HASTINGS, MI HON 30  30
3.Chris Borich SUNBURY, PA SUZ 30 30  
4.John D Pitts EUREKA, MO UNK 3030   
5.Jason Booms HARBOR BEACH, MI YAM 25  25
6.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD SUZ 25 25  
7.Jeff D Range BARNHART, MO UNK 2525   
8.David R Letts PORTLAND, MI YAM 21  21
9.John Cunningham PINE GROVE, PA HON 21 21  
10.Todd M Senger IMPERIAL, MO UNK 2121   
11.Riley E Brueggeman PLAINVIEW, IL UNK 1818   
12.Steven B Stracka SUSQUEHANNA, PA HON 18 18  
13.Bo R Hatfield SUFFOLK, VA KTM 16  16
14.Robert Pecorari ASTON, PA HON 16 16  
15.Adam Murphy WHITE LAKE, MI KTM 15  15
16.Tim E Ruark HILLSBORO, MO KTM 1515   
17.Brent Bergeron TRAVERSE CITY, MI YAM 14  14
18.Brandon Shearer MANHEIM, PA HON 14 14  
19.Chad E Pettus BONNE TERRE, MO YAM 1414   
20.Chad Meyer MANCHESTER, MI YAM 13  13
21.Bruce Wyland RANSHAW, PA HON 13 13  
22.Jeremy Harison SEDALIA, MO HON 1313   
23.Danniel Brendel HOLLY, MI KTM 12  12
24.Trent Hoover BETHLEHEM, PA SUZ 12 12  
25.Donald K Loehr BELLEVILLE, IL HON 1212   
26.Scott Sanderson SCHOOLCRAFT, MI YAM 11  11
27.Joe Bosak PENNS PARK, PA HON 11 11  
28.Jesse S Wisdom SAINT CHARLES, MO HON 1111   
29.James Cook HARRISON TOWNSH, MI YAM 10  10
30.Joshua Lynn COAL TOWNSHIP, PA HON 10 10  
31.Phil H Hurlbut GLENCOE, MO KTM 1010   
32.Joshua Herter SAGINAW, MI KTM 9  9
33.Brandon Rembe PHILLIPSPORT, NY HON 9 9  
34.William S Hill HIGH RIDGE, MO HON 99   
35.Wesley Raska LYNN, MI HON 8  8
36.Erick Vallejo NORRISTOWN, PA HON 8 8  
37.Austin J Parks MOORESVILLE, IN HON 88   
38.Mark A Gotts BELLEVILLE, MI SUZ 7  7
39.Kenneth Tichner POTTSTOWN, PA HON 7 7  
40.Mitchell L Werdehausen JEFFERSON CITY, MO UNK 77   
41.Paul Schulte HARBOR BEACH, MI HON 6  6
42.Anthony Neyhard MOUNT CARMEL, PA SUZ 6 6  
43.Gaylon Harris GRANITE CITY, IL YAM 66   
44.Larry M Seeley II BATTLE CREEK, MI HON 5  5
45.James Spangler DRUMORE, PA HON 5 5  
46.Billy G Adams SAINT CLAIR, MO YAM 55   
47.Jacob A Bollinger GRASS LAKE, MI CAM 4  4
48.Nicholas Adams WAPWALLOPEN, PA HON 4 4  
49.Kevin Smith HOLTS SUMMIT, MO YAM 44   
50.Sarah Meyer MANCHESTER, MI YAM 3  3
51.Mike Glodzik OLD FORGE, PA HON 3 3  
52.Jeffrey T Moss O'FALLON, MO HON 33   
53.Chris Isham LANSING, MI HON 2  2
54.Dean Tarta BRANCHBURG, NJ HON 2 2  
55.Crystal L Diebold ELDON, MO YAM 22   
56.Brian Keane WELLSBORO, PA HON 1  1
57.Bernard Weishaar ORRTANNA, PA HON 1 1  
58.David E Stratton DE SOTO, IA YAM 11