AMA ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4
3-226-157-138-17
1.Ryan A Brinker NEW TRIPOLI, PA YAM 6416 15 18 15
2.Matt Pierce CORNING, OH YAM 30   30
3.Chris Blough HASTINGS, MI HON 30  30  
4.Chris Borich SUNBURY, PA SUZ 30 30   
5.John D Pitts EUREKA, MO UNK 3030    
6.Cody A Collier CARROLL, OH YAM 25   25
7.Jason Booms HARBOR BEACH, MI YAM 25  25  
8.Landon Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD SUZ 25 25   
9.Jeff D Range BARNHART, MO UNK 2525    
10.James W Brown Jr ATHENS, OH HON 21   21
11.David R Letts PORTLAND, MI YAM 21  21  
12.John Cunningham PINE GROVE, PA HON 21 21   
13.Todd M Senger IMPERIAL, MO UNK 2121    
14.Cole D Shifflet GLOUSTER, OH YAM 18   18
15.Riley E Brueggeman PLAINVIEW, IL UNK 1818    
16.Steven B Stracka SUSQUEHANNA, PA HON 18 18   
17.Levi Gregg CHESTERHILL, OH HON 16   16
18.Bo R Hatfield SUFFOLK, VA KTM 16  16  
19.Robert Pecorari ASTON, PA HON 16 16   
20.Adam Murphy WHITE LAKE, MI KTM 15  15  
21.Tim E Ruark HILLSBORO, MO KTM 1515    
22.Chris D Gage CHESTERHILL, OH HON 14   14
23.Brent Bergeron TRAVERSE CITY, MI YAM 14  14  
24.Brandon Shearer MANHEIM, PA HON 14 14   
25.Chad E Pettus BONNE TERRE, MO YAM 1414    
26.Shane Kittle WASHINGTON, WV YAM 13   13
27.Chad Meyer MANCHESTER, MI YAM 13  13  
28.Bruce Wyland RANSHAW, PA HON 13 13   
29.Jeremy Harison SEDALIA, MO HON 1313    
30.Josh Osborne WELLSTON, OH YAM 12   12
31.Danniel Brendel HOLLY, MI KTM 12  12  
32.Trent Hoover BETHLEHEM, PA SUZ 12 12   
33.Donald K Loehr BELLEVILLE, IL HON 1212    
34.Tim Caudill VINTON, OH SUZ 11   11
35.Scott Sanderson SCHOOLCRAFT, MI YAM 11  11  
36.Joe Bosak PENNS PARK, PA HON 11 11   
37.Jesse S Wisdom SAINT CHARLES, MO HON 1111    
38.Tyler C Willoughby ATHENS, OH YAM 10   10
39.James Cook HARRISON TOWNSH, MI YAM 10  10  
40.Joshua Lynn COAL TOWNSHIP, PA HON 10 10   
41.Phil H Hurlbut GLENCOE, MO KTM 1010    
42.Steve Kiggins ELLENBORO, WV PLS 9   9
43.Joshua Herter SAGINAW, MI KTM 9  9  
44.Brandon Rembe PHILLIPSPORT, NY HON 9 9   
45.William S Hill HIGH RIDGE, MO HON 99    
46.Tim Lutz COLUMBUS, OH YAM 8   8
47.Wesley Raska LYNN, MI HON 8  8  
48.Erick Vallejo NORRISTOWN, PA HON 8 8   
49.Austin J Parks MOORESVILLE, IN HON 88    
50.Mark A Gotts BELLEVILLE, MI SUZ 7  7  
51.Kenneth Tichner POTTSTOWN, PA HON 7 7   
52.Mitchell L Werdehausen JEFFERSON CITY, MO UNK 77    
53.Paul Schulte HARBOR BEACH, MI HON 6  6  
54.Anthony Neyhard MOUNT CARMEL, PA SUZ 6 6   
55.Gaylon Harris GRANITE CITY, IL YAM 66    
56.Larry M Seeley II BATTLE CREEK, MI HON 5  5  
57.James Spangler DRUMORE, PA HON 5 5   
58.Billy G Adams SAINT CLAIR, MO YAM 55    
59.Jacob A Bollinger GRASS LAKE, MI CAM 4  4  
60.Nicholas Adams WAPWALLOPEN, PA HON 4 4   
61.Kevin M Smith HOLTS SUMMIT, MO YAM 44    
62.Sarah Meyer MANCHESTER, MI YAM 3  3  
63.Mike Glodzik OLD FORGE, PA HON 3 3   
64.Jeffrey T Moss O'FALLON, MO HON 33    
65.Chris Isham LANSING, MI HON 2  2  
66.Dean Tarta BRANCHBURG, NJ HON 2 2   
67.Crystal L Diebold ELDON, MO YAM 22    
68.Brian Keane WELLSBORO, PA HON 1  1  
69.Bernard Weishaar ORRTANNA, PA HON 1 1   
70.David E Stratton DE SOTO, IA YAM 11