AMA ATV Hare Scrambles National Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4
3-245-196-910-6
1.Jarrod M Mcclure KASKA, PA CAM 7230 30 12  
2.Randy C Hamilton DENVILLE, NJ HON 5918 25 16  
3.Blake Kramer SCHUYLKILL HAVEN, PA YAM 5516 21 18  
4.Martin Christofferson RICHFORD, NY HON 4221  21  
5.Ryan A Brinker NEW TRIPOLI, PA YAM 38 13  25
6.Richard Dantonio SWEDESBORO, NJ HON 3110 15 6  
7.Riley Brueggeman PLAINVIEW, IL UNK 30   30
8.Chris M Borich SUNBURY, NY SUZ 30  30  
9.Anthony A Neyhard MOUNT CARMEL, PA HON 3014 16   
10.Josh Duke QUAKERTOWN, PA YAM 2913 14 2  
11.Johnny Gallagher AURORA, OH YAM 25  25  
12.Landon C Wolfe MANCHESTER, MD SUZ 2525    
13.Brandon Romito CARLISLE, PA YAM 2515  10  
14.Shane C Smith BARTON, NY HON 239  14  
15.Jerrod Thomas PEOTONE, IL UNK 21   21
16.Bryan Bunge LYNDON, IL UNK 18   18
17.Dalton D Danglovitch PAXINOS, PA KAW 18 18   
18.Bret Harris MILAN, IL UNK 16   16
19.Charles Godshall QUAKERTOWN, PA HON 166 10   
20.Dustin Cowan MOLINE, IL UNK 15   15
21.Greg Covert ITHACA, NY YAM 15  15  
22.Christian Smith MC CLURE, PA YAM 15 6 9  
23.Steven B Stracka THORNHURST, PA HON 158  7  
24.Brandon Haley SHIPMAN, IL UNK 14   14
25.Jared Webb BELLEVILLE, IL UNK 13   13
26.Matt Holbrook KILLAWOG, NY YAM 13  13  
27.Scott Mcdaniels CARLINVILLE, IL UNK 12   12
28.Brandon E Shearer MANHEIM, PA YAM 12 12   
29.Damian Faust ORWIGSBURG, PA SUZ 1212    
30.Chris Barnes COAL VALLEY, IL UNK 11   11
31.Jason G Sanford DEPOSIT, NY HON 11  11  
32.Wes D Stone AUBURN, PA YAM 11 11   
33.Michael D Chandler OWEGO, NY HON 1111    
34.Tim Ruark HILLSBORO, MO UNK 10   10
35.Thomas W Vasko WASHINGTON, NJ UNK 9   9
36.Erick Vallejo NORRISTOWN, PA KAW 9 9   
37.Bart Ferreira GREENE, NY SUZ 8  8  
38.John M Snesavage TOWER CITY, PA HON 8 8   
39.Thomas T Jansky BROOKFIELD, CT YAM 83 5   
40.Rodney Wehr TAMAQUA, PA HON 7 7   
41.Jeremiah J Delafield JOHNSON CITY, NY HON 77    
42.Andrew J Connors WYOMING, PA YAM 64 2   
43.Ben Brink WYALUSING, PA SUZ 5  5  
44.Frank Lopresti BANGOR, PA HON 55    
45.Jarred Reeves GENOA, NY HON 4  4  
46.Bryan J Rausch BALTIMORE, MD KAW 4 4   
47.Evan T Stone MOUNT UPTON, NY HON 3  3  
48.Scott Hayes RISING SUN, MD YAM 3 3   
49.Zachary D Ebersole NEW PROVIDENCE, PA HON 22    
50.Michael Long TOWER CITY, PA HON 1 1   
51.Jeremy Haney UPPER BLACK EDDY, PA HON 1  1  
52.Nathan D Thomas CANDOR, NY YAM 11