AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 50cc

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Nathan Dulaney WAYNESBORO, PA COB 15030 30 30 30 30   
2.Kenneth Held Jr TABERNACLE, NJ COB 66 25  16 25   
3.Reece J Frankford CARLINVILLE, IL UNK 5918  25    16
4.Paul Best RICHFORD, NY COB 42   21 21   
5.Joshua Klouchek TABERNACLE, NJ COB 36 21  15    
6.Cole Morgan ROCK FALLS, IL KTM 30      30
7.Dawson Baker FORT DENAUD, FL KTM 30     30  
8.Zachery Johnson DIXON, IL KTM 25      25
9.Raymond K Coburn FORT PIERCE, FL KTM 25     25  
10.Kyle Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ KTM 25   25    
11.Jhak R Walker MORRISONVILLE, IL UNK 2525       
12.Landon Lankutis LITCHFIELD, IL HSQ 21      21
13.Jimmy Moore SARASOTA, FL KTM 21     21  
14.Ty Denney LAKE ODESSA, MI KTM 21  21     
15.Elijah M Berryman SILVIS, IL UNK 2121       
16.Lane Davis CARLINVILLE, IL KTM 18      18
17.Camren Mason INTERLACHEN, FL KTM 18     18  
18.Dakota L Cunningham BUCHTEL, OH KTM 18    18   
19.Caleb Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 18   18    
20.Trace Kopka LAKE HELEN, FL KTM 16     16  
21.Landon M Hamilton GLOUSTER, OH OTH 16    16   
22.Jayden C Burr JACKSON, MO UNK 1616       
23.Luke Lankutis LITCHFIELD, IL HSQ 15      15
24.Cameron Schnitz UMATILLA, FL KTM 15     15  
25.Nathan Porter TROY, MO UNK 1515       
26.Kamdyn Ming PLANO, IL HON 14      14
27.Maximus Amick ROCKLEDGE, FL KTM 14     14  
28.Hayden Cichon SELLERSVILLE, PA KTM 14   14    
29.Mason Wise CARLINVILLE, IL KTM 13      13
30.Wyatt Smyth LAKE PLACID, FL KTM 13     13  
31.Ranger Emmons BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 13   13    
32.Grayson Plowman PALMYRA, IL KTM 12      12
33.Raymond Grenewicz NEWTON, NJ KTM 12   12    
34.Cameron Walker GENESEO, IL KTM 11      11
35.Jonathan Kirat FLUSHING, NY YAM 11   11    
36.Taryn Nees ALEDO, IL KTM 10      10
37.Austin Tsakanikas FREDERICK, MD KTM 10   10    
38.Tristyn Whipple MOLINE, IL KTM 9      9
39.Tristan Gribble MILLVILLE, NJ HON 9   9    
40.Evan Dietrich HANOVER, PA KTM 8   8    
41.Ryan Gribbin MAYS LANDING, NJ KTM 7   7    
42.Logan Ritz LEVITTOWN, PA KTM 6   6    
43.Wyatt Hojnowski FREELAND, MD KTM 5   5    
44.Zachary Garrison MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 4   4    
45.Brandon Reiner LEVITTOWN, PA KTM 3   3    
46.Bradley Gandy LEESBURG, NJ HON 2   2    
47.Jace Tsakanikas WESTMINSTER, MD KTM 1   1