AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Super Mini

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-261-272-243-234-145-186-910-510-6
1.Brayden Coler PHILO, OH KTM 16818 14 25 25 25 18 18 25  
2.Matthew Davis BIRCHRUNVILLE, PA YAM 79   21 16 21  21  
3.Brewer Cawley LEXINGTON, SC YAM 7621 25 30       
4.Cody Barnes STERLING, IL UNK 60       30 30
5.Zachary R Ponder FOUNTAIN INN, SC YAM 4630 16        
6.Seth A Studlack POTTSVILLE, PA HON 44   14  30    
7.Luke E Ross WINCHESTER, VA HON 4414 30        
8.Michaerl Burtle GLENARM, IL UNK 43       18 25
9.Roger H Shelton HARTFORD, TN HON 4325 18        
10.Kegan Armstrong KINGSPORT, TN KAW 3911 7 21       
11.Noah B Koeller HAWLEY, PA KAW 38   13  25    
12.Dalton Garecht SPRINGFIELD, IL UNK 37       16 21
13.Cole Mattison INMAN, SC KTM 3716 21        
14.Joseph G Bowden LOCKPORT, NY KTM 30      30   
15.Cole L Bennett NOXEN, PA HON 30   30      
16.Brent Hamm VINTON, VA KTM 30    30     
17.Zach A Stauffer DENVER, PA HON 28   12  16    
18.Zachary T Church HONEOYE FALLS, NY SUZ 25      25   
19.Timothy J Steiner VAN ETTEN, NY HON 21      21   
20.Conner Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 21    21     
21.Chad M Lafollette CHARLOTTE, NC HON 2012 8        
22.Andrew R Thomas LEWISBURG, WV HON 1915 4        
23.Jacob R Rossmiller MOLINE, IL UNK 18        18
24.Joseph P Phelps HARDY, VA KTM 18    18     
25.Malcolm Hill MILLVILLE, NJ KTM 18   18      
26.Eli J Cradlebaugh LAURELVILLE, OH KTM 18  18       
27.Charles Tremrlay BELOEIL, QC KAW 16   16      
28.Nolan Blaesing MUSCATINE, IA UNK 15       15  
29.Benjamin P Phelps HARDY, VA KTM 15    15     
30.Sean Betham CONSHOHOCKEN, PA HON 15   15      
31.Parker Jones BOOMER, NC YAM 15 15        
32.Coalton T Raines SENECA ROCKS, WV HON 159 6        
33.Hayden Smith PHILO, OH KTM 14    14     
34.Dylan Delacruz VIRGINIA BEACH, VA KTM 13    13     
35.Garrett Duncan GAFFNEY, SC KAW 13 13        
36.Cody R Snethen SUMTER, SC HON 1313         
37.Conner D Smith DENVER, NC KTM 12 12        
38.Maxwell J Greenwood ANDOVER, NJ YAM 11   11      
39.Neil Enman BANGOR, PA KTM 11 11        
40.Weston Greenwood ANDOVER, NJ HON 10   10      
41.John Parramore GREENWOOD, SC KTM 10 10        
42.Jason P Osborne LAURENS, SC KTM 1010         
43.Connor Campbell WEST JEFFERSON, NC KTM 9 9        
44.Drake Denham BALLGROUND, GA SUZ 88         
45.Owen Brown CHESNEE, SC KAW 77         
46.Braydon D Osteen SUMTER, SC YAM 5 5        
47.Trevor W Jones MORAVIAN FALLS, NC YAM 3 3