AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-272-243-234-145-186-910-6
1.Rick Horvath MOUNTAIN TOP, PA HSQ 80  25  25 30  
2.Craig L Teffeteller MARYVILLE, TN KTM 4414 30      
3.Daniel J Woelfel COLUMBIA, IL UNK 30      30
4.Matt R Lott SELINSGROVE, PA KTM 30    30   
5.Jim Thurston VINTON, VA KTM 30   30    
6.Anthony Masiello HAMPTON, NJ KTM 30  30     
7.Ronnie Brown ABBEVILLE, AL KTM 3030       
8.Steve Shreiner WAYNE, PA KTM 27  13  14   
9.Jeff Phelps COLUMBIA, IL UNK 25      25
10.Thomas P Larkin MARATHON, NY YAM 25     25  
11.Darrell Hix BUCHANAN, VA KTM 25   25    
12.Joe K Lockwood ALPHARETTA, GA HSQ 25 25      
13.Johnny Coggins BYBEE, TN HSQ 2525       
14.Matt Cloyd WAVERLY, IL UNK 21      21
15.Glenn A Hargrave ROCHESTER, NY KTM 21     21  
16.Tim A Scaffo FRANKLINVILLE, NJ HON 21    21   
17.David Gallo COPLAY, PA KAW 21  21     
18.Dennis Powell CLEVELAND, GA YAM 21 21      
19.Donald R Miller II FORT MILL, SC KTM 2121       
20.Troy M Zoellner EDINBURG, IL UNK 18      18
21.John J Kupstas GRANTVILLE, PA HSQ 18    18   
22.Edward W Hayes WEIRTON, WV KAW 18  18     
23.Brian Hansford ROSWELL, GA KTM 18 18      
24.Tim Blanton WILMINGTON, NC HSQ 1818       
25.Tom Lang WAVERLY, IL UNK 16      16
26.Calvin E Orem WILLARDS, MD KTM 16    16   
27.John Zamarra WHITEHOUSE STATION, NJ KTM 16  16     
28.Michael Penland SOCIAL CIRCLE, GA KTM 1616       
29.Davy Driver ELYSBURG, PA KAW 15    15   
30.Daren Ramirez NEWTON, NJ KTM 15  15     
31.Kevin E Brown IRMO, SC KTM 1515       
32.Steven Gawdun BLAIRSTOWN, NJ SUZ 14  14     
33.Taylor Reeder HONEY BROOK, PA UNK 13    13   
34.Joe C Young LEXINGTON, SC HON 1313       
35.Johnny Homewood COLUMBIA, SC YAM 1212       
36.James Fulmer DARLINGTON, SC HON 1111       
37.Goran F Udbinac PARIS, VA KTM 1010       
38.Gary Dauksch FLORWECE, SC YAM 99       
39.James H Gracia NORFOLK, VA KTM 88       
40.Tim Hale BRISTOL, TN GAS 77       
41.John Suttle CHARLESTON, SC KTM 66       
42.Reid Talbert AIKEN, SC YAM 55       
43.Scott Brinson AIKEN, SC KTM 44       
44.Brook Brumfield FLORENCE, SC HON 33