AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Jason Hartz NILES, OH HON 51 21   30   
2.Casey J Shatters PLANO, IL KAW 30      30
3.Peter Morrison WINTER PARK, FL KTM 30     30  
4.Jeffrey Lagus ORWIGSBURG, PA SUZ 30   30    
5.Richard Rowe PLYMOUTH, MI HON 30  30     
6.Andrew Burian WAYMART, PA KTM 30 30      
7.Steve Howell SAINT LOUIS, MO HSQ 3030       
8.Michael T Manuel MOUNT PROSPECT, IL KTM 25      25
9.Willey J Morales ORLANDO, FL KAW 25     25  
10.Gregory Christian NORTH BRUNSWICK, NJ HON 25   25    
11.David Stanwood BROWNS MILLS, NJ KTM 25 25      
12.Andrew Whitmyer ELKHART, IN KTM 25  25     
13.Timothy W Dover EUREKA, MO YAM 2525       
14.Manuel Hernandez MIAMI, FL KTM 21     21  
15.Chris Sawczuk DOWNINGTOWN, PA KTM 21   21    
16.Tyler Advocaat GRAND RAPIDS, MI YAM 21  21     
17.Keith R Geisner FESTUS, MO YAM 2121       
18.Casey Rick OTTAWA, IL KTM 21      21
19.Matthew Gillespie DUNLAP, IL HON 18      18
20.Robin Fiore GAINESVILLE, FL KTM 18     18  
21.Bryan Boyd REEDSVILLE, PA GAS 18   18    
22.Tyler Vincent OWOSSO, MI SUZ 18  18     
23.Joshua Korson HAVERTOWN, PA KTM 18 18      
24.Dennis W Hunn SAINT LOUIS, MO YAM 1818       
25.Michael L Laws KNOXVILLE, IL KTM 16      16
26.Daniel Wallace TAMPA, FL SUZ 16     16  
27.Peter Butler OWINGS MILLS, MD HON 16   16    
28.Mark Matthews UNKNOWN, KTM 16  16     
29.Nicholas Livingston TROY, MO KTM 1616       
30.Timothy W Roberts CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 15      15
31.Jorge Rios ORLANDO, FL KAW 15     15  
32.Bart Kubicz EAST STROUDSBURG, PA KTM 15   15    
33.Scott Kennedy MARYLAND HEIGHTS, MO SUZ 1515       
34.David A Olomon MONMOUTH, IL YAM 14      14
35.Shane Sisler ROTONDA WEST, FL YAM 14     14  
36.Ryan Knapp COLUMBIA, MD KTM 14   14    
37.Jordan Wilson HOUSE SPRINGS, MO KTM 1414       
38.Craig Reed STANDARD CITY, IL KTM 13      13
39.Chad Carlson MIAMI, FL HON 13     13  
40.Steven Nanni VINELAND, NJ KAW 13   13    
41.Chad Smith SAINT LOUIS, MO KTM 1313       
42.Nathan D Ming PLANO, IL KAW 12      12
43.Matt French Jr BRADENTON, FL KTM 12     12  
44.Todd D Mourer WILDWOOD, MO HSQ 1212       
45.Nate Sefton BLOOMINGTON, IL KTM 11      11
46.Anthony J Livingston LARGO, FL HON 11     11  
47.Robert J Mensio HILLSBORO, MO HON 1111       
48.Christopher Hartman PINGREE GROVE, IL KTM 10      10
49.Federico Claps NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL YAM 10     10  
50.Mike E Sansoucie CADET, MO KTM 1010       
51.Chad M Plecha LA SALLE, IL HON 9      9
52.Mike N Grzech VERO BEACH, FL KAW 9     9  
53.Jose Gutierrez Chavez PEVELY, MO KAW 99       
54.Matt Smyth LAKE PLACID, FL YAM 8     8  
55.Dj Parks MENDOTA, IL HON 8      8
56.Alejandro Gutierrez Chavez PEVELY, MO KAW 88       
57.Carlos Kulka PEMBROKE PINES, FL KTM 7     7  
58.David W Johnson SAINT LOUIS, MO HON 77       
59.Jamie Black WELLINGTON, FL HON 6     6  
60.Jim Mooney METAMORA, IL HON 66       
61.Randy King INVERNESS, FL KTM 5     5  
62.Steven Pagley JACKSONVILLE, FL KTM 4     4  
63.Dan D Draper BRADENTON, FL HON 3     3  
64.Chris Mcguckin SPRING HILL, FL KTM 2     2  
65.Peter J Wehle ODESSA, FL KTM 1     1