AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6
3-236-157-138-38-179-28
1.Kye Jacobsen DAYTONA BEACH, FL YAM 30     30
2.Jonte Dille CHESTERHILL, OH KTM 30    30  
3.Logan R Ribbens ALLENDALE, MI KTM 30  30    
4.Dalton Bloom SUNBERRY, PA KTM 30 30     
5.Thomas Keber NANTICOKE, PA KTM 30 30     
6.Trey Massengale ROGERSVILLE, MO YAM 3030      
7.Justin Mack AUBERNDALE, FL YAM 25     25
8.Tyler Stalter SUGAR GROVE, OH KTM 25    25  
9.Anthony M Cozza WYOMING, MI KTM 25  25    
10.Max Fernandez OTTSVILLE, PA KAW 25 25     
11.Jeremy Hill SHAMOKIN, PA HON 25 25     
12.Sean R Miller O'FALLON, IL KTM 2525      
13.Brian Sells BARTOW, FL HON 21     21
14.Ryan Stalter SUGAR GROVE, OH YAM 21    21  
15.Ken Foster WYOMING, MI YAM 21  21    
16.Michael Shreiner WAYNE, PA KTM 21 21     
17.Riley W Shaffer DALMATIA, PA HON 21 21     
18.Austin Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL KTM 2121      
19.Jacob West BROOKSVILLE, FL KTM 18     18
20.Ian Greene CHILLICOTHE, OH YAM 18    18  
21.Dan W Johnson DIMONDALE, MI HON 18  18    
22.Ross Lawrence READING, PA SUZ 18 18     
23.Zackry Einerwold BROWERVILLE, MN YAM 1818      
24.Brandon Misciagno CLERMONT, FL KTM 16     16
25.Kelby Kisor IVEL, KY KTM 16    16  
26.Travis Vaillancourt LANSING, MI YAM 16  16    
27.Jordan White WARMINSTER, PA KAW 16 16     
28.Mike Self UNION, MO KAW 1616      
29.Jose Mendez ORLANDO, FL YAM 15     15
30.Wyatt Koeller HAWLEY, PA HON 15 15     
31.Carson Nye GRAND LEDGE, MI KAW 15  15    
32.Wayne A Immekus SULLIVAN, MO SUZ 1515      
33.Gus Mena SEBRING, FL YAM 14     14
34.Adam E Goddard DEEP RIVER, ON OTH 14  14    
35.Mario Petrillo FLORHAM PARK, NJ KTM 14 14     
36.Allen J Immekus SULLIVAN, MO YAM 1414      
37.Andres Calderon MIAMI, FL YAM 13     13
38.Hunter Moore SINKING SPRING, PA KAW 13 13     
39.Kristofer Emmons CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 1313      
40.Jared W Dale ORMOND BEACH, FL YAM 12     12
41.Nicholas Bremme PHILADELPHIA, PA HON 12 12     
42.Trevor A Fults PACIFIC, MO YAM 1212      
43.Jason Martel DAYTONA BEACH, FL HON 11     11
44.Daniel Hintz FORDLAND, MO SUZ 1111      
45.Nathan Brown BETHALTO, IL KTM 1010      
46.Tom Burr COLUMBIA, MO HON 99      
47.Michael L Gilmore CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 88      
48.Gabe Gibson POTOSI, MO SUZ 77