AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 86-200cc C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Logan T Fullington CARLINVILLE, IL YAM 10516  16  30 25 18
2.Kevin Johnson LOCKPORT, NY UNK 67  18 16 21  12
3.Colten H Zuidema MORRISON, IL KTM 30      30
4.Alyssa Mieszczenski PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL HON 30     30  
5.Justin Ware NORTH EAST, MD KTM 30   30    
6.Ezra Roerig HUDSONVILLE, MI KTM 30  30     
7.Ryan C Thompson BALLWIN, MO KAW 3030       
8.Jake Darmon VALPARAISO, IN KTM 2914  15     
9.Colin P Lyon COLONA, IL KTM 25      25
10.Joe Rider AMESVILLE, OH KAW 25    25   
11.Matthew Close QUARRYVILLE, PA KTM 25   25    
12.Nickolas Clegg MARNE, MI KTM 25  25     
13.Kenneth Kruger SAINT LOUIS, MO KTM 2525       
14.Mark K Gosney Jr MOLINE, IL KTM 21      21
15.Chris Laliberte PALM CITY, FL KTM 21     21  
16.Andy Mccullin OXFORD, PA KTM 21   21    
17.Finn Bilodeau MIDLAND, MI KTM 21  21     
18.Colton Reschke ZIMMERMAN, MN KTM 2121       
19.Patrick Burton GROVELAND, FL KTM 18     18  
20.Craig Heskett ATHENS, OH KTM 18    18   
21.Ty Switzer ANDOVER, NJ KTM 18   18    
22.John A Thompson WENTZVILLE, MO KTM 1818       
23.Justin D Long TOWANDA, IL KAW 16      16
24.Tony Carrasquillo PORT ORANGE, FL HON 16     16  
25.Brenden Lawrenz DELMAR, IA KAW 15      15
26.Michael Shreiner WAYNE, PA YAM 15   15    
27.Ryan C Osia CADET, MO HON 1515       
28.Lucas J Hickenbottom CAMBRIDGE, IL KTM 14      14
29.Zach Yeager PALMYRA, PA KTM 14   14    
30.Dylan P Lyon COLONA, IL KTM 13      13
31.Wyatt Koeller HAWLEY, PA KAW 13   13    
32.Cameron Matteson O'FALLON, MO KAW 1313       
33.Thaddeus Reibson ETTERS, PA KTM 12   12    
34.Joe Conrad SULLIVAN, MO KAW 1212       
35.Tyler Dwyer ANDOVER, IL KTM 11      11
36.Torben Spring WALLINGFORD, PA KTM 11   11    
37.Kamden Miller TROY, MO YAM 1111       
38.Mitchell Ballegeer EAST MOLINE, IL YAM 10      10
39.Mario Petrillo FLORHAM PARK, NJ SUZ 10   10    
40.Caleb P Mabus PLAINVIEW, IL KAW 1010       
41.Basil Aruin URBANA, IL YAM 9      9
42.Samantha Bird CLARKS SUMMIT, PA KTM 9   9    
43.Jordan A Williams BATTLEFIELD, MO KTM 99       
44.Tyler M Cloyd WAVERLY, IL KTM 8      8
45.Eric W Hughes HOPATCONG, NJ KTM 8   8    
46.Michael A Truscott POTTSVILLE, PA SUZ 7   7    
47.Triston J Nees ALEDO, IL KTM 7      7
48.Andrew Laich LANSDALE, PA KAW 6   6    
49.Rylan Frankford CARLINVILLE, IL HSQ 6      6
50.Kyle Lose JERSEY SHORE, PA SUZ 5   5    
51.Nicholas Bremme PHILADELPHIA, PA HON 4   4    
52.Steve Casbeer UNKNOWN, PA UNK 3   3    
53.Tye Gardner LEBANON, PA KAW 2   2