AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Super Senior B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Timothy Anderson OXFORD, MI KTM 69  14  30  25
2.Daniel Horengic COAL TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 51 30  21    
3.David Wildner NEW PORT RICHEY, FL KTM 30     30  
4.Richard Kivela QUAKERTOWN, PA KTM 30   30    
5.Reagon Rhodes CHENOA, IL KTM 30      30
6.Kim Mahncke W BLOOMFIELD, MI KTM 30  30     
7.Steve Crews WASHINGTON, MO KAW 3030       
8.Mark Adkins GALLOWAY, OH KTM 25    25   
9.Robert Salter PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 25   25    
10.Brian Forbes MANISTEE, MI YAM 25  25     
11.Micharel D Winchester MARBLE HILL, MO HSQ 2525       
12.Kenneth Stephenson MERRITT ISLAND, FL KTM 25     25  
13.Lou Tunno BOCA RATON, FL KTM 21     21  
14.Edward Richardson HUDSONVILLE, MI KTM 21  21     
15.Walter Neubig REYNOLDSBURG, OH HSB 21    21   
16.Christopher Hutson CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HON 2121       
17.David Thompson DELTONA, FL HON 18     18  
18.Glenn Plokhoy OAK RIDGE, NJ BET 18   18    
19.John Cain HASLETT, MI HON 18  18     
20.Rodney Rauch SPRINGFIELD, MO KTM 1818       
21.John R Smulan JACKSONVILLE, FL YAM 16     16  
22.Michael Johnson LOCKPORT, NY KTM 16   16    
23.Roger Tanis BYRON CENTER, MI KAW 16  16     
24.Geoffrey Isringhausen SPRINGFIELD, IL HSQ 1616       
25.Kai Ramadan WEST PALM BEACH, FL HSB 15     15  
26.Mitch Schappert LAFAETTE, NJ HON 15   15    
27.Mark G Becker FOWLER, MI GAS 15  15     
28.Dan Pearson NIXA, MO HSQ 1515       
29.Brian Stewart COCOA, FL YAM 14     14  
30.Craig Plokhoy WEST MILFORD, NJ HSQ 14   14    
31.David Payne SAINT LOUIS, MO KTM 1414       
32.Sam R Frasier GAINESVILLE, FL KTM 13     13  
33.Scott Mcintosh NOVI, MI KTM 13   13    
34.Thomas Hyatt SAINT JOHNS, MI KTM 13  13     
35.Shaun Foutch EDGEWATER, FL KTM 12     12  
36.Ted O Clark DIMONDALE, MI YAM 12  12     
37.Steven Smith DAYTONA BEACH, FL HSQ 11     11  
38.Mike J Veach TAMPA, FL KTM 10     10  
39.Eric Marshall ODESSA, FL YAM 9     9  
40.Robbie Carstens MELROSE, FL KTM 8     8  
41.Britt Hissong JACKSONVILLE, FL KTM 7     7  
42.Todd Strausbaugh FORT MYERS, FL YAM 6     6  
43.Scott Fischer PORT ORANGE, FL KTM 5     5  
44.Bj Harris PLANT CITY, FL HON 4     4