AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Senior B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Paul Helms CARLINVILLE, IL HON 11812 13 25  30 13 25
2.Michael D Ferguson WYALUSING, PA KTM 55 30  25    
3.Robert C Cornish PEMBERTON, NJ YAM 39 18  21    
4.Brian N Roland MARSEILLES, IL KTM 30      30
5.Darren Venditti MIAMI, FL KAW 30     30  
6.Michael Minnich WILLIAMSTOWN, PA KTM 30   30    
7.Mike Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL KTM 3030       
8.Steven Beane DEARBORN, MI BET 30  30     
9.Jorge Colon ORLANDO, FL KTM 25     25  
10.Andrew Davis BIRCHRUNVILLE, PA YAM 25 25      
11.Peter H Sebelski KIRKWOOD, MO KTM 2525       
12.Anthony Castagnera SLATINGTON, PA KTM 25 15  10    
13.David Jones PITTSTON TOWNSHIP, PA HON 22 14  8    
14.Thomas R Desort AURORA, IL KAW 21      21
15.Scott Lamb MELBOURNE, FL KTM 21     21  
16.Anthony Masiello HAMPTON, NJ KTM 21 21      
17.Paul Buhr GAYLORD, MI KTM 21  21     
18.Larry Miinch JACKSON, MO KTM 2121       
19.Kevin Jacobsen DAYTONA BEACH, FL YAM 18     18  
20.Gary Clark PILESGROVE, NJ KTM 18   18    
21.Michael Gamble MUSKEGON, MI YAM 18  18     
22.Timothy T Healy FULTON, MO YAM 1818       
23.Irv Kelly KISSIMMEE, FL KTM 16     16  
24.William Key MONROE, NY SUZ 16   16    
25.Rick Horvath MOUNTAIN TOP, PA HON 16 16      
26.Matt D Reynolds LAKE SAINT LOUIS, MO GAS 1616       
27.John Garris CAPE CORAL, FL HON 15     15  
28.Michael Long TOWER CITY, PA KTM 15   15    
29.Roger E Austin CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HSQ 1515       
30.Jorge Rivera PORT ST LUCIE, FL KTM 14     14  
31.Jeffrey D Phillips LAKE HOPATCONG, NJ KTM 14   14    
32.Martin Smith JAMESTOWN, MO KTM 1414       
33.Eric Randolph TOMS RIVER, NJ HON 13   13    
34.Richard Hart SAINT LOUIS, MO YAM 1313       
35.Scott B Dawson OKEECHOBEE, FL KTM 12     12  
36.Bradley Roser DOVER, PA KTM 12   12    
37.Todd A Schnitz UMATILLA, FL YAM 11     11  
38.Michael Harmon HAMPSTEAD, MD KTM 11   11    
39.Scott Steiner SAINT LOUIS, MO KAW 1111       
40.Michael Kaufman PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL KTM 10     10  
41.Charles Ruyle EDWARDSVILLE, IL HSQ 1010       
42.Mike Filidis BALTIMORE, MD HSQ 9   9    
43.Gregory Edens GREENWICH, CT HON 7   7