AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-272-243-234-145-186-910-6
1.Tony A Musto LINDLEY, NY KTM 60  15   30 15
2.Denver L Dishong IMLER, PA KTM 60  30  30   
3.Mark L Anthony ATHENS, GA YAM 6030 30      
4.Jesse J Shellock WEATHERLY, PA SUZ 50  25  25   
5.John M Vardaman BRASELTON, GA KTM 4116 25      
6.Joseph H Sarisky DIAMOND, OH KAW 389  11  18   
7.Leon Fox CHARLESTON, SC HON 3113 18      
8.Cody Toal GALESBURG, IL UNK 30      30
9.Chris Leschak SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HSB 30  16  14   
10.Bradley T Glasnovich GALESBURG, IL UNK 25      25
11.Aubrie M Williams OWEGO, NY OTH 25     25  
12.Garrett Robbins ELLENBORO, NC YAM 2525       
13.Evan P Leibensperger KEMPTON, PA SUZ 24  8  16   
14.Tanner B Way LEMONT, PA KTM 2210  12     
15.Craig D Capps GENESEO, IL UNK 21      21
16.Pasco F Tomaino SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA KAW 21    21   
17.Hunter D Bush SCIOTA, PA HON 21  21     
18.Michael Zahorian ELMIRA, NY KTM 21 21      
19.Justin D Ramsey ERWIN, TN HSQ 2121       
20.Christopher A Bowles ALPHA, IL UNK 18      18
21.Kevin D Shedden TOWANDA, PA KTM 18  18     
22.Brandon A Peterson ALBEMARLE, NC KTM 1818       
23.William Jenkins III SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA KAW 18  7  11   
24.Corey Purlee MONMOUTH, IL UNK 16      16
25.Neal D Krause NORTHAMPTON, PA HON 15    15   
26.William C Everhardt MILLERS CREEK, NC HSB 1515       
27.Kevin L Shaffer LITCHFIELD, IL UNK 14      14
28.Matthew M Digilio TAMAQUA, PA YAM 14  14     
29.Adam S Mcconnell ABINGDON, VA KTM 1414       
30.Kevin L Vance GALESBURG, IL UNK 13      13
31.Bryce Ruhlman GLENVILLE, PA KAW 13    13   
32.Eric Kriner BROCKPORT, PA KTM 13  13     
33.Cody Jeffries SILVIS, IL UNK 12      12
34.Nick J Bruch NORTHAMPTON, PA HON 12    12   
35.Michael Kennedy II ABINGDON, VA KTM 1212       
36.Dylan L Boerckel LITCHFIELD, IL UNK 11      11
37.Benjamin F Warner SPARTANBURG, SC KTM 1111       
38.Andrew T Beyers PANA, IL UNK 10      10
39.Joe Mckee DU BOIS, PA KTM 10  10     
40.Jonathan Edel WARMINSTER, PA YAM 9  9     
41.Collin V Jordan TRENTON, SC KTM 88       
42.Andrew Bolton PAULINE, SC YAM 77