AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 201-250cc B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Nicholas Johnson LOCKPORT, NY KTM 115  30 30 30  25
2.Matt Mcdonald COLONA, IL KTM 65  25 25 15   
3.Bryce Koster SORRENTO, FL KAW 30     30  
4.Matthew Cornish PEMBERTON, NJ HON 30 30      
5.Cody J Barnes STERLING, IL KAW 30      30
6.Nick D Smith JAMESTOWN, MO KTM 3030       
7.William B Sharff SANFORD, FL YAM 25     25  
8.Jake Walters NEW STRAITSVILLE, OH KTM 25    25   
9.Tyler Darmon VALPARAISO, IN KTM 2525       
10.Brandon Whipple MOLINE, IL SUZ 21      21
11.Clayton Edmondson OAKLAND, FL KAW 21     21  
12.Joshua Kellough CHILLICOTHE, OH YAM 21    21   
13.Tyler Tanis HAMILTON, MI HON 21  21     
14.Alec N Rolwes WENTZVILLE, MO SUZ 2121       
15.Brent L Ashworth SANFORD, FL HON 18     18  
16.Travis Bellar AMESVILLE, OH KAW 18    18   
17.Zachary Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 18  18     
18.Alex Parks MENDOTA, IL YAM 18      18
19.Brent C Rowe META, MO YAM 1818       
20.Tanner D Rusk GENESEO, IL KTM 16      16
21.Garrett David LAKE MARY, FL KTM 16     16  
22.Tucker Gillespie LANCASTER, OH KTM 16    16   
23.Dillon J Runners SAINT PETERS, MO YAM 1616       
24.Brandon Haley SHIPMAN, IL YAM 15      15
25.Dylan Long LAKE MARY, FL KTM 15     15  
26.Curtis A Haselhorst WARRENTON, MO HON 1515       
27.Joey Cancio-bello PEMBROKE PINES, FL KTM 14     14  
28.Ryon Mcmanus NELSONVILLE, OH KTM 14    14   
29.Anthony Demichael LAKELAND, FL HON 13     13  
30.Wyatt Edwards PLANT CITY, FL YAM 12     12  
31.Cody Havener FORT LAUDERDALE, FL YAM 11     11  
32.Brandon Cunningham PALMETTO BAY, FL KTM 10     10  
33.Jacob Corlett PALM HARBOR, FL KTM 9     9  
34.Jeffrey A Cozine JUPITER, FL KAW 8     8  
35.Fernando Davila ORLANDO, FL KAW 7     7  
36.Chad Fizer ORLANDO, FL YAM 6     6  
37.Timothy Richmond BELLEVIEW, FL YAM 5     5  
38.Matt Daugherty SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL YAM 4     4  
39.Daniel Hill ORANGE CITY, FL KTM 3     3