AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Zach T Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 14530 25 30 9 30 21  
2.Nathan Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV KTM 998 30 25 11 25   
3.Shaun Kazmierski SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 42 21  21    
4.Joshua Hickey LAKE PLACID, FL KAW 30     30  
5.Bradley Bernet STOCKHOLM, NJ KTM 30   30    
6.Luke Kaszynski PERU, IL KAW 30      30
7.Mike J Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 279  18     
8.Dustin Ulrich SELINSGROVE, PA SUZ 26 18  8    
9.Dylan E Rash FORT LAUDERDALE, FL KTM 25     25  
10.Christoffer Stonebrink OAK RIDGE, NJ KTM 25   25    
11.Jacob R Johnson BISMARCK, MO YAM 2525       
12.Larry Silvia HEBRON, OH KTM 21    21   
13.Mitchell K Hough FOUNTAINTOWN, IN KTM 2121       
14.Andrew Bennett WYOMING, MI HSQ 21  21     
15.Robert Prather SAVANNAH, GA HON 18     18  
16.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 18   18    
17.Eric Gentges BONNOTS MILL, MO KTM 1818       
18.Robert J Farnon BRIDGEWATER, NJ KTM 18 14  4    
19.Giuliano Rolandi PINECREST, FL HSB 16     16  
20.Corey Doughten LANDENBERG, PA KTM 16   16    
21.Garrett Arthur GRAND RAPIDS, MI YAM 16  16     
22.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA YAM 16 16      
23.Ricky W Politte EUREKA, MO KTM 1616       
24.Rich Wilkes BROOKSVILLE, FL HON 15     15  
25.Frank Messina CAMPBELL HALL, NY SUZ 15   15    
26.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 15 15      
27.Kyle A Wiedau BELLEVILLE, IL KTM 1515       
28.Jason Hood ROCKLEDGE, FL KTM 14     14  
29.Ryan N Quinn LANDING, NJ KTM 14   14    
30.Johnny R Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 1414       
31.Kurt Lucas FORT MYERS, FL KAW 13     13  
32.Troy Zeigler SUNBURY, PA HON 13 13      
33.Hunter Bush SCIOTA, PA HON 13   13    
34.Cody Toal GALESBURG, IL KTM 1313       
35.Steve Loomis Jr APOPKA, FL KTM 12     12  
36.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 12   12    
37.Brad Matto POTTSVILLE, PA HSQ 12 12      
38.Jeremiah A Feldmann PACIFIC, MO HSQ 1212       
39.Seth Robbins SPRING HILL, FL KTM 11     11  
40.Clay M Johnson HAZELWOOD, MO KTM 1111       
41.Jimmy Franks COLORA, MD KTM 10   10    
42.Hank D Becker CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HSQ 1010       
43.Tanner Barnhardt EASTON, PA KTM 7   7    
44.Nickilas M Austin CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HSQ 77       
45.Robert Jones ALLOWAY, NJ YAM 6   6    
46.Joseph Ferraro WEST CREEK, NJ YAM 5   5