AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: 251-Open A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
3-236-157-138-38-179-2810-12
1.Zach T Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 14530 25 30 9 30 21  
2.Nathan Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV KTM 998 30 25 11 25   
3.Shaun Kazmierski SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 42 21  21    
4.Joshua Hickey LAKE PLACID, FL KAW 30     30  
5.Bradley Bernet STOCKHOLM, NJ KTM 30   30    
6.Mike J Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 279  18     
7.Dustin Ulrich SELINSGROVE, PA SUZ 26 18  8    
8.Dylan E Rash FORT LAUDERDALE, FL KTM 25     25  
9.Christoffer Stonebrink OAK RIDGE, NJ KTM 25   25    
10.Jacob R Johnson BISMARCK, MO YAM 2525       
11.Larry Silvia HEBRON, OH KTM 21    21   
12.Mitchell K Hough FOUNTAINTOWN, IN KTM 2121       
13.Andrew Bennett WYOMING, MI HSQ 21  21     
14.Robert Prather SAVANNAH, GA HON 18     18  
15.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 18   18    
16.Eric Gentges BONNOTS MILL, MO KTM 1818       
17.Robert J Farnon BRIDGEWATER, NJ KTM 18 14  4    
18.Giuliano Rolandi PINECREST, FL HSB 16     16  
19.Corey Doughten LANDENBERG, PA KTM 16   16    
20.Garrett Arthur GRAND RAPIDS, MI YAM 16  16     
21.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA YAM 16 16      
22.Ricky W Politte EUREKA, MO KTM 1616       
23.Rich Wilkes BROOKSVILLE, FL HON 15     15  
24.Frank Messina CAMPBELL HALL, NY SUZ 15   15    
25.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 15 15      
26.Kyle A Wiedau BELLEVILLE, IL KTM 1515       
27.Jason Hood ROCKLEDGE, FL KTM 14     14  
28.Ryan N Quinn LANDING, NJ KTM 14   14    
29.Johnny R Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 1414       
30.Kurt Lucas FORT MYERS, FL KAW 13     13  
31.Troy Zeigler SUNBURY, PA HON 13 13      
32.Hunter Bush SCIOTA, PA HON 13   13    
33.Cody Toal GALESBURG, IL KTM 1313       
34.Steve Loomis Jr APOPKA, FL KTM 12     12  
35.Eric Bowman ANNVILLE, PA KTM 12   12    
36.Brad Matto POTTSVILLE, PA HSQ 12 12      
37.Jeremiah A Feldmann PACIFIC, MO HSQ 1212       
38.Seth Robbins SPRING HILL, FL KTM 11     11  
39.Clay M Johnson HAZELWOOD, MO KTM 1111       
40.Jimmy Franks COLORA, MD KTM 10   10    
41.Hank D Becker CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HSQ 1010       
42.Tanner Barnhardt EASTON, PA KTM 7   7    
43.Nickilas M Austin CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO HSQ 77       
44.Robert Jones ALLOWAY, NJ YAM 6   6    
45.Joseph Ferraro WEST CREEK, NJ YAM 5   5    
46.Luke Kaszynski PERU, IL KAW 0