AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3
3-236-157-13
1.Jedediah S Haines FAIRFIELD, PA UNK 8025 30 25
2.Nick S Davis MESHOPPEN, PA UNK 3030   
3.Nick Fahringer ENGLEWOOD, OH HSQ 30  30
4.Zach T Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 30 15 15
5.Nathan Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV HON 29 16 13
6.Wallace Palmer WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ HON 25 25  
7.Jason Sipe ETTERS, PA KTM 21 21  
8.Shane Klimek TONICA, IL UNK 2121   
9.Nathan Alering CINCINNATI, OH UNK 21  21
10.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ YAM 18 18  
11.Steven A Squire NEW PALESTINE, IN UNK 1818   
12.Chris Gallt EAGLE, MI KTM 18  18
13.Bradley J Benjamin HOLT, MI YAM 16  16
14.Austin Butler OAK GROVE, MO UNK 1616   
15.Jase B Martin HARRISBURG, IL UNK 1515   
16.Jordan Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 14  14
17.Shaun Kazmierski SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 14 14  
18.Andrew N Smith HARRISBURG, MO UNK 1414   
19.Ryan N Quinn LANDING, NJ KTM 13 13  
20.Vince I Meador BOLIVAR, MO UNK 1313   
21.Dustin Ulrich SELINSGROVE, PA SUZ 12 12  
22.Brian Meyer KALAMAZOO, MI KTM 12  12
23.Brian J Blauvelt LINN, MO UNK 1212   
24.Shane M Spangler GRAND HAVEN, MI KTM 11  11
25.Jared Dzugan NANTICOKE, PA OTH 11 11  
26.Harrison D Helmick OVERLAND PARK, KS UNK 1111   
27.Timmy Lambert NEW TRIPOLI, PA SUZ 10 10  
28.Matthew Keefer MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 10  10
29.Connor P O'brien SAINT LOUIS, MO UNK 1010   
30.Pasco F Tomaino SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA HON 9 9  
31.Steve A Akers IMPERIAL, MO UNK 99   
32.Robert Cribbs BATTLE CREEK, MI YAM 9  9
33.Alexander Stein HARBOR BEACH, MI KTM 8  8
34.Jesse Shellock WEATHERLY, PA YAM 8 8  
35.Mike Windmann WRIGHT CITY, MO UNK 88   
36.Anthony Montana PITTSGROVE, NJ KTM 7 7  
37.Colt W Converse ALPHA, IL UNK 77   
38.Paul Guy KALAMAZOO, MI YAM 7  7
39.Rob Hertz BROOKHAVEN, PA HON 6 6  
40.Andrew Bennett WYOMING, MI HSQ 6  6
41.Mike Schobert BELLEVILLE, IL UNK 66   
42.George Leuschel KERSEY, PA KTM 5 5  
43.Scott Boyer FLORISSANT, MO UNK 55   
44.Mark Becker TAYLOR, MI SUZ 5  5
45.Jason A Beaton GRAND HAVEN, MI HON 4  4
46.Johnny R Herrschaft WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ KTM 4 4  
47.Peter H Sebelski KIRKWOOD, MO UNK 44   
48.Rex Huegel VENUS, PA KTM 3 3  
49.Neal Soenksen HOWELL, MI KTM 3  3
50.Larry Miinch JACKSON, MO UNK 33   
51.Cody Gerhard WEATHERLY, PA YAM 2 2  
52.Aaron Shannon JEFFERSON CITY, MO UNK 22   
53.Joseph Mapes BAY CITY, MI KTM 2  2
54.Douglas Amato LAKE ORION, MI KTM 1  1
55.Dennis Dagostino PINE GROVE, PA YAM 1 1  
56.Jody Rock DE SOTO, MO UNK 11