AMA East Hare Scrambles Championship Series

Class Results: Overall

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-272-243-234-145-186-910-6
1.Jedediah S Haines FAIRFIELD, PA YAM 13514 2 21 25 30 18 25
2.Timothy M Murphy II PINE CITY, NY KTM 123 18 15 18 21 21 30
3.Jimmy Jarrett SALEM, OH KAW 85  30 30 25   
4.Robby Norwood CREEDMOOR, NC HSQ 848 21 16 21 18   
5.Zach Dotson GALLOWAY, OH KTM 56 12 1 15  14 14
6.Nathan F Thornhill PECKS MILL, WV KTM 51  8 16  16 11
7.Brad Gelwicks HAGERSTOWN, MD KTM 38 8  5 10 15  
8.Carey Eberts JACKSON, OH KTM 33 15 14 4    
9.Justin H Sode ZANESVILLE, OH ATK 30 30      
10.Mark J Fortner WESTFIELD, NY BET 30     30  
11.Charles D Mullins HICKORY, NC KTM 3030       
12.Grant L Maryott ULSTER, PA HON 25     25  
13.Samuel Evans SAINT ALBANS, WV KTM 25 25      
14.Shane Hufford Jr HONEY BROOK, PA KTM 25  25     
15.Michael Lafferty MILLVILLE, NJ HSB 2525       
16.Bill J Atkinson POTTSVILLE, PA KTM 25  2  11 12  
17.Andrew M Williams ROCK HILL, SC KAW 25 7 6 8  4  
18.Shane Klimek TONICA, IL UNK 21      21
19.Russell A Bobbitt JEFFERSON, GA HSB 2121       
20.Rob Hurtz BROOKHAVEN, PA HSQ 21    14 7  
21.Robert A Civiletti Jr MONTAGUE, NJ KTM 20 11   9   
22.Spencer Burke EAST PEORIA, IL UNK 18      18
23.Timmy E Hunter NORWOOD, PA HSQ 18  18     
24.Andrew Delong MORGANTOWN, PA HSQ 1818       
25.Colt W Converse ALPHA, IL UNK 16      16
26.Denver L Dishong IMLER, PA KTM 16    16   
27.Ricky A Russell DUVALL, WA KTM 16 16      
28.Chris Bach CROWN POINT, IN KTM 1616       
29.Austin Wells COLONA, IL UNK 15      15
30.Jesse J Shellock WEATHERLY, PA HSB 15    15   
31.Brad Bakken POWHATAN, VA YAM 1515       
32.Tristian M Stumbo LAURELVILLE, OH HSQ 15   9 6   
33.Matthew E Taylor GILBERT, SC YAM 14 14      
34.Cody Gump BOONES MILL, VA KTM 14   14    
35.Alec A Bill MAPLETON, IL UNK 13      13
36.Spencer Hoyt DRYDEN, NY KTM 13     13  
37.Michael Strause PINE GROVE, PA YAM 13    13   
38.Thorn Devlin TAMAQUA, PA TM 13  13     
39.Kyle Q Honeycutt WINDSOR, VA SUZ 13   13    
40.Evan Smith JEFFERSON, GA KTM 13 13      
41.Nick S Davis MESHOPPEN, PA HSQ 1313       
42.Shaun R Kazmierski SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA KAW 13  5  8   
43.Takeshi Koikeda KANAGAWA, JA HON 137 6      
44.Thomas S Roe CHESTER, NY YAM 13  4  3 6  
45.Myles S Miller MAR LIN, PA KTM 12    12   
46.Alec Perry NEW LENOX, IL UNK 12      12
47.Wesley Jackson SUFFOLK, VA YAM 12   12    
48.Grant Baylor BELTON, SC KTM 1212       
49.Daniel J Bromley WARRINGTON, PA KTM 12  12     
50.Joshua R Langreck LA CROSSE, VA HON 11   11    
51.Adam Hursh YORK, PA YAM 11  11     
52.Alex M Mcree GAINESVILLE, GA KTM 1111       
53.Michael Cook ONEIDA, NY YAM 11     11  
54.Drake Lineback MOUNT OLIVE, IL UNK 10      10
55.Ben J Boyd LYONS, NY YAM 10     10  
56.George S Greer SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 10   10    
57.Tanner Kels PHILLIPSBURG, NJ KTM 10  10     
58.Todd Ghearing JACKSON, OH KTM 10 10      
59.Trevor Barrett CHARLOTTE, NC YAM 1010       
60.Matthew Keefer MONROE TOWNSHIP, PA KTM 9     9  
61.Alex Benhart SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 9 9      
62.Nicholas Mccollough DENVILLE, NJ YAM 9  9     
63.Scott W Grills WELLINGTON, OH KAW 99       
64.David Stickel STERLING, IL UNK 9      9
65.Jared D Fortner WESTFIELD, NY BET 8     8  
66.Andrue Remley LYNDON, IL UNK 8      8
67.Wesley Donaldson RAMSEY, IL UNK 7      7
68.Patrick Davis MARTINSBURG, WV KTM 7    7   
69.John W Adams BLAIN, PA KTM 7  7     
70.John R Beaver GRAY, TN KTM 7   7    
71.Ryan S Duff DONNELLSON, IL UNK 6      6
72.Troy B Stanley PROCTORVILLE, OH KTM 6   6    
73.Matthew T Nix MARIETTA, SC YAM 66       
74.David A Barnes LANSING, NY GAS 5     5  
75.Matthew T Dillon DOVER, PA YAM 5    5   
76.Grant Bodmer MENDOTA, IL UNK 5      5
77.Danny L Keller CHILLICOTHE, OH KTM 5 5      
78.Nick S Fahringer ENGLEWOOD, OH HSB 55       
79.Randy Southard SPRINGFIELD, IL UNK 4      4
80.Pasco F Tomaino SCOTT TOWNSHIP, PA KAW 4    4   
81.Ryan Belue TRAVELERS REST, SC YAM 44       
82.Robert P Blalock SHARPSBURG, GA KTM 4 4      
83.Erik E Olson GALVA, IL UNK 3      3
84.John F Niedzialkowski WINCHESTER, VA HON 3     3  
85.Colby C Fisher MIDDLEBURG, PA UNK 3  3     
86.Sean Benhart SMITHFIELD, VA YAM 3 3      
87.Tyler Trammell DAHLONEGA, GA KTM 33       
88.Randall C Riggs CUMBERLAND, MD YAM 3   3    
89.Matthew V Donahue NORTH TONAWANDA, NY KTM 2     2  
90.Ian K Quire SHILLINGTON, PA YAM 2    2   
91.Mike V Delosa GILLETT, PA KTM 2   2    
92.Aj Stewart LAKE LYNN, PA YAM 22       
93.Thomas E Dotson GALLOWAY, OH UNK 2      2
94.Harrison J Schreiner NEWTOWN, CT KTM 1     1  
95.Jeff Kaylor GILLESPIE, IL UNK 1      1
96.Michael S Lewis MECHANICSVILLE, VA HON 1   1    
97.Brian Polumbo REYNOLDSVILLE, PA KTM 1    1   
98.Leonard Baltimore MANSFIELD, PA KTM 1 1      
99.Chris Douglas CINCINNATI, OH HSQ 11