AMA FMF/GPR Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: 85cc Juniors (7-11)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-272-103-244-144-285-45-187-138-2411-24
1.James Thomas OAK HILLS, CA YAM 20825 30 21 30 30 21 9  21 21
2.Mason Matthies LEMON GROVE, CA KAW 201 25 25 16 25 25 25  30 30
3.Chase Guyse YUCCA VALLEY, CA KAW 119 18 16 21 18 12   18 16
4.Clayton W Roberts APPLE VALLEY, CA YAM 6630 21        15
5.Max Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA YAM 64   25 21     18
6.Donnie Heaston ANAHEIM, CA KTM 5121 16  14       
7.Dillon Holmes HARRISVILLE, UT KAW 30      30    
8.Daemon Woolslayer MONA, UT YAM 30     30     
9.Brock Lueddeke NAMPA, ID SUZ 30  30        
10.Chase Curtis PANACA, NV KTM 25        25  
11.Mateo Oliveira HOLLISTER, CA KTM 25         25
12.Kael T Slivers SALT LAKE CITY, UT KAW 23     15 8    
13.Gabe Kranwinkle TAYLORSVILLE, UT YAM 21      21    
14.Burke Barnes PAYSON, UT KAW 18      18    
15.Kc Ballow MONA, UT KAW 18     18     
16.Lane Forbes KERNVILLE, CA YAM 18   18       
17.Cole Bailey NAMPA, ID HON 18  18        
18.Colby Ekins GRANTSVILLE, UT YAM 18     16 2    
19.Andrew Wilson N.LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 16        16  
20.Gavin Siegismund HERRIMAN, UT HON 16      16    
21.Destry Kruger LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 15        15  
22.Jordan Johnston-rose YUCAIPA, CA SUZ 15   15       
23.Garrett Evans MADISON, ID KAW 15  15        
24.Tristan Thurman SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 15      15    
25.Jacob Hupp AGUA DULCE, CA YAM 15 15         
26.Mason Vigil LAS VEGAS, NV HON 14        14  
27.Brady Poulsen DELTA, UT KAW 14      14    
28.Lincoln Van Tassell WOODLAND HILLS, UT HON 14     14     
29.James Warren MIDDLETON, ID SUZ 14  14        
30.Jesse Knapp RIDGECREST, CA KTM 14 14         
31.Halen Grover BEATTY, NV HON 13        13  
32.Trent Pittard OREM, UT YAM 13     13     
33.Tyler Elkins GRANTSVILLE, UT KAW 13      13    
34.Daniel Stone SALT LAKE, UT YAM 12      12    
35.Devin Stephenson CEDAR HILLS, UT KAW 11     11     
36.Keaton Bentley WEST JORDAN, UT KAW 11      11    
37.Garrison Barnes ELK RIDGE, UT KAW 10      10    
38.Hunter Painter SPANISH FORK, UT YAM 10     10     
39.Mason L Arko RIVERTON, UT KTM 9     9     
40.Tyson Worthen SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT UNK 8     8     
41.Dylan Stewart BLACKFOOT, ID KTM 7      7    
42.Garett Allan SANTAQUIN, UT HON 7     7     
43.Mccoy Allinson FERRON, UT KAW 6     6     
44.Clay Ashworth SYRACUSE, UT KTM 6      6    
45.Travis Beckstrom SALEM, UT HON 5     5     
46.Camden Stiehl GRANTSVILLE, UT KAW 5      5    
47.Bo Farrell BOUNTIFUL, UT HON 4      4    
48.Wyatt Smith PAYSON, UT HON 4     4     
49.Kolton Nish PAYSON, UT SUZ 3      3    
50.Talon Gottfriedson ELRIDGE, UT HON 1      1