SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Super Mini-Big Wheel 12-15

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-21
1.Jarett Megla NEWBURY PARK, CA KTM 23125 15 30 30 16 30 30 30 25
2.Braydon Bland HERRIMAN, UT KTM 22030 30 25 25 30 25 25  30
3.Hayden Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA HON 14518 11 15 21 25  21 18 16
4.Austin Phillips PRICE, UT KTM 12816 18 16 16 21 16 9 16  
5.Nick Colangeli LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KAW 11612 12  18 13 5 14 21 21
6.Cody Kurtz LEMOORE, CA KTM 9315 21  13 15   15 14
7.Cory Skaggs HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 838 14  5 12 12 15 9 8
8.Jagger Wanlass EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT KAW 63 6 21  18 18    
9.James Thomas OAK HILLS, CA KAW 6113 10 11 15   12   
10.Rusty Rinehart POWAY, CA HON 515 8 8 9   3 7 11
11.Kolton Christensen DELTA, UT KTM 4621 25        
12.Mason Stiffler MIRA LOMA, CA HON 4510 13   9  13   
13.Jaden Settles PANACA, NV HON 43      18 25  
14.Joey Schoeningh HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA KTM 4214   14 14     
15.Karson Thomas RIVERTON, UT HON 41  14   13  14  
16.Max Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA KAW 419   11 11  10   
17.Burke Barnes PAYSON, UT KAW 33  18   15    
18.Benjamin Knight HARRISVILLE, UT KAW 29 16 13       
19.Tyler Lynn MONA, UT KAW 21     21    
20.Stryker Lane GLENDORA, CA HON 21 5  6 10     
21.Mason Vigil LAS VEGAS, NV HON 19      6 13  
22.Gabriel Guerrero RIVERSIDE, CA KAW 19 7  12      
23.Lochlan Campbell SACRAMENTO, CA KTM 18        18
24.Brock Weisheim LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 17      11 6  
25.Ryan Bedics LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KTM 177   10      
26.Collin Elliott LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 16      16   
27.Austin Guard SAINT GEORGE, UT KTM 164 3 9       
28.Brandon Meehan OAK HILLS, CA HON 156 9        
29.Daemon Woolslayer MONA, UT YAM 14     14    
30.Kole J Orth ROSEVILLE, CA KAW 13        13
31.Bailey Bean LAS VEGAS, NV HON 13      1 12  
32.Levi Bailey NAMPA, ID KAW 12  12       
33.Gunnar Carlson APPLE VALLEY, CA KAW 12        12
34.Tanner Adams HERRIMAN, UT HON 12  10   2    
35.Payton Randall HENDERSON, NV HON 11       11  
36.Gavin Siegismund HERRIMAN, UT HON 11     11    
37.Will Levine MISSION VIEJO, CA KAW 1111         
38.Elijah Sudduth PAHRUMP, NV YAM 10       10  
39.Camden Stiehl GRANTSVILLE, UT KAW 10     10    
40.Clay Ashworth SYRACUSE, UT KTM 9     9    
41.Brett Aguilera LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 8       8  
42.Mason Rupp LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 8      8   
43.Jaxton Hampton LEHI, UT KAW 8     8    
44.Tommy Ashworth APPLE VALLEY, CA KAW 8    8     
45.Max G Sedlak ALISO VIEJO, CA YAM 8   8      
46.Dallas Serpa MINDEN, NV KTM 7        7
47.Trenton Moon HENDERSON, NV HON 7      7   
48.Kc Ballow MONA, UT KAW 7     7    
49.Kaden Binford HOMEDALE, ID YAM 7  7       
50.Scott Schechter FALLBROOK, CA KAW 7   7      
51.Wyatt Mendibles APPLE VALLEY, CA KTM 73 4        
52.Keaton Bentley WEST JORDAN, UT KAW 6     6    
53.Garrett Evans MERIDIAN, ID KTM 6  6       
54.Chase Curtis PANACA, NV KTM 5       5  
55.David Wilson NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV HON 5      5   
56.Max Thurlow LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 4       4  
57.Jordan Hougland LAS VEGAS, NV HON 4      4   
58.Jarett Knuteson PAYSON, UT KAW 4     4    
59.Benjamin Khabir LAS VEGAS, NV HON 3       3  
60.Dylan Pincock WASHINGTON, UT KTM 3     3    
61.Russell Young LAS VEGAS, NV HON 2       2  
62.Andrew Wilson NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV KAW 2      2   
63.Wyatt Woodworth PIOCHE, NV UNK 1       1  
64.Devin Stephenson CEDAR HILLS, UT KAW 1     1