AMA FMF/GPR Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Super Mini (12-15)

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-272-103-244-144-285-45-187-138-2411-24
1.Jarett Megla NEWBURY PARK, CA KTM 19425 18 11 16 25 18 21  30 30
2.Braydon Bland HERRIMAN, UT KTM 167 30 30 25 21 30 7  3 21
3.Kolton Christensen DELTA, UT KTM 145 21 14 21  25 30  18 16
4.Dalton Shirey ACTON, CA KAW 14030   30 30    25 25
5.Cody R Kurtz LEMOORE, CA KTM 11016 15 8 12 15 6 14  11 13
6.Nick Colangeli LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KAW 8815 12  14 16  12  12 7
7.Austin M Phillips PRICE, UT KTM 83 10 15 15 18    14 11
8.Cory Skaggs HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA HON 65 13  9 12 4 13  4 10
9.Rebecca J Stout PRICE, UT KTM 64 16 25 10     13  
10.Karson Thomas RIVERTON, UT HON 59  16   9 25  9  
11.Benjamin Knight HARRISVILLE, UT KTM 41 25     16    
12.Ryan Bedics LUCERNE VALLEY, CA SUZ 4013   8 10     9
13.Trevor C Hunter SANTA ANA, CA YAM 3921         18
14.Austin Guard SAINT GEORGE, UT KTM 3512 8     8  7  
15.Jagger Wanlass EAGLE MTN, UT HON 33     15 18    
16.Hayden Hintz LAKEWOOD, CA KAW 32   18 14      
17.Hayden Smith LAS VEGAS, NV HON 30        16 14
18.Austin Wilson SPARKS, NV HON 29     14   15  
19.Tanner Adams HERRIMAN, UT HON 28   11   9  8  
20.Dylan Delgado ROSAMOND, CA YAM 27 14  13       
21.Chance Fullerton NEWHALL, CA KAW 2518 7         
22.Gabriel A Guerrero RIVERSIDE, CA KAW 2514    11      
23.Tristan Thurman SALT LAKE CITY, UT HON 22  10   12     
24.Jaden Settles PANACA, NV HON 21        21  
25.Tyler Lynn MONA, UT KAW 21     21     
26.Mitch Leriget NAMPA, ID KAW 21  21        
27.Gabe Kranwinkle TAYLORSVILLE, UT YAM 20  9   11     
28.Nick Franks MERIDIAN, ID KTM 18  18        
29.Joey Aagard NEPHI, UT KTM 16     16     
30.Burke Barnes PAYSON, UT KAW 15         15
31.Jacob Wharton MARION, UT HON 15      15    
32.Damien Trojan BIG WATER, UT HON 13     13     
33.Mason Stiffler MIRA LOMA, CA HON 13    13      
34.Levi Bailey NAMPA, ID KAW 13  13        
35.Joey Schoeningih HUNTINGON BEACH, CA KTM 12         12
36.Jake Campbell SUMMERVILLE, OR YAM 12  12        
37.Charlotte Dansie SANTAQUIN, UT HON 12  7      5  
38.Jaxton Hampton LEHI, UT YAM 11      11    
39.Nolan A Sheehy TEHACHAPI, CA YAM 11 11         
40.Brett Aguilera LAS VEGAS, NV HON 10        10  
41.Kelton Wharton MARION, UT HON 10      10    
42.Dillon Holmes HARRISVILLE, UT KAW 10     10     
43.Travis Nowak YORBA LINDA, CA KAW 9    9      
44.Jason Trieschman BISHOP, CA YAM 9 9         
45.Alex Hill SAN DIEGO, CA SUZ 8         8
46.Jace R Jensen HERRIMAN, UT HON 8     8     
47.Gavin Siegismund HERRIMAN, UT HON 7     7     
48.David Browning PHELAN, CA HON 7   7       
49.Jordan Hougland LAS VEGAS, NV HON 6        6  
50.Tyler Elkins GRANTSVILLE, UT KAW 5     5     
51.Tyson Shurtz DELTA, UT YAM 3     3     
52.Bailey Bean LAS VEGAS, NV HON 2        2  
53.Clay Ashworth SYRACUSE, UT KTM 2     2     
54.Keaton Bentley WEST JORDAN, UT KAW 1     1