SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Senior 40+ A

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-17
1.Paul Krause IRVINE, CA KTM 15030 30  30  30 30
2.Jeff Bell MERIDIAN, ID KTM 125 21 21 15 25 25 18
3.Bryan Fiscalini CAMARILLO, CA KTM 12421 18  21 21 18 25
4.Brett Hoffman SAN DIMAS, CA KTM 8018 14  18 30   
5.Mark Weirich BOZEMAN, MT YAM 7014 15 16 25    
6.Josh Wilson SPARKS, NV YAM 6225 16     21
7.Dave Lahn QUINCY, WA YAM 55 25 30     
8.Jon Parks GLENDALE, CA HON 5012 12  13 13   
9.Alex Mansfield FULLERTON, CA YAM 3911   14 14   
10.Nils Davis BISHOP, CA KAW 34   16 18   
11.Daniel Olson SIMI VALLEY, CA KTM 3110 10   11   
12.Steve Kirk AGUA DULCE, CA YAM 27   12 15   
13.Greg Iesberts HIGHLAND, CA KTM 27 7  8 12   
14.Zach Evans MERIDIAN, ID KTM 25  25     
15.Steve Luly BELGRADE, MT UNK 2516 9      
16.Brett Bell NAMPA, ID HON 2413  11     
17.Starley Stevens LANDER, WY KTM 23  10   13  
18.Darren Moen DOWNEY, CA KTM 22 6  7 9   
19.Scott Margrave DRAPER, UT KTM 21     21  
20.Joseph O'hara TUJUNGA, CA HON 219 4   8   
21.Richard Wagner II RIDGECREST, CA YAM 20 8  6 6   
22.Todd Sullivan BELLEVUE, WA HON 18  18     
23.Jerry Herling YUCAIPA, CA KTM 17 5  5 7   
24.Steve Fuller HENDERSON, NV KTM 16      16
25.Marc E Barlage SALT LAKE CITY, UT YAM 16     16  
26.Paul Shafer SYLMAR, CA YAM 16    16   
27.Charles Harvey BOULDER CITY, NV KTM 15      15
28.Corey G Collins SOUTH JORDAN, UT KTM 15     15  
29.Tim Fitzpatrick YERINGTON, NV KTM 15  15     
30.Steve Grieb SAN DIEGO, CA HON 1515       
31.Roy Ulrich HENDERSON, NV BET 14      14
32.Brian Pittard OREM, UT KTM 14     14  
33.John Rogers NAMPA, ID KAW 14  14     
34.Steve Hammack LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 13      13
35.Donnie Dickinson ONTARIO, OR HON 13  13     
36.George Pennington PALMER LAKE, CO HON 13 13      
37.Curtis Moon HENDERSON, NV HON 12      12
38.Jim B Kone SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT KTM 12     12  
39.Sam Lee MERIDIAN, ID KTM 12  12     
40.Steve Bies NEW HARMONY, UT YAM 11      11
41.Lon Brand LUCERNE VALLEY, CA KAW 11   11    
42.Michael Johnston MISSION VIEJO, CA YAM 11 11      
43.Don Campbell SOUTH SAN FRANC, CA KTM 10   10    
44.Ernie Alvarez PINON HILLS, CA HON 10    10   
45.Brent Bailey NAMPA, ID YAM 9  9     
46.Elden Shoemaker SAN JACINTO, CA YAM 9   9    
47.Bob Davis BEND, OR YAM 8  8