AMA FMF/GPR Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: Veteran 30+ B

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-272-103-244-144-285-45-187-138-2411-24
1.Brian Schuster MAMMOTH LAKES, CA KTM 225 30 25 30 30 30 25 30  25
2.Jared Spencer SAN DIEGO, CA HON 20221 18 15 25 25 25  25 30 18
3.Matthew Mcgowen HESPERIA, CA KTM 8015 10 12 14 18 11     
4.Gregory J Gilbert WHITTIER, CA KTM 66   15 21     30
5.Jason Schalow BISHOP, CA KTM 5530 25         
6.Dustin Kuester MERIDIAN, ID KTM 4818  30        
7.Chris Laird BUENA PARK, CA YAM 48 12  11     25  
8.William R Pavlu LAKE ELSINORE, CA KTM 4516 16  13       
9.Shane Mcnulty BISHOP, CA HON 42 21  21       
10.Ben Cauthen HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA KTM 4212 14  16       
11.Zachary S Wilson SANDY, UT YAM 36     18 18    
12.Tony Caruana THREE FORKS, MT YAM 3511 11 13        
13.Todd R Lovendahl RIVERTON, UT KTM 30      30    
14.Jes S Hulbert GOLETA, CA HON 29     16 13    
15.Ryan Romero HERMOSA BEACH, CA KAW 28   12     16  
16.Don G Eisenhauer HENDERSON, NV KAW 28     13 15    
17.Kevin W Householder EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT YAM 27     15 12    
18.Tory J Lewis TARZANA, CA YAM 2525          
19.Raymond Sutton WEST JORDAN, UT KTM 25     14 11    
20.Eddie S Hernandez OXNARD, CA HON 229 13         
21.Clifton Johnny SPRING CREEK, NV KAW 21        21  
22.Beau M Badger STANSBURY PARK, UT YAM 21      21    
23.Douglas Gardner Jr LEHI, UT YAM 21     21     
24.Chris Hibbs WILDER, ID KAW 21  21        
25.Matt Martin RIVERSIDE, CA KTM 21         21
26.Brooke Fawcett FERNLEY, NV KTM 18        18  
27.Ryan Baillargeon LA MESA, CA HON 18   18       
28.Matt O'connor MERIDIAN, ID KTM 18  18        
29.Steve Kimball SALT LAKE CITY, UT KAW 18     10 8    
30.Jason Henley PLEASANT GROVE, UT YAM 18     9 9    
31.Chris A Landers MAGNA, UT KTM 16      16    
32.Olaf Satre STEAMBOAT SPRIN, CO HON 16  16        
33.Jayme Nordstrom LAS VEGAS, NV YAM 15        15  
34.Gary Brown OCEANSIDE, CA YAM 15 15         
35.Tyson Leeper BURBANK, CA YAM 14        14  
36.Tony L Archuleta HERRIMAN, UT YAM 14      14    
37.Lucky Pickett CALDWELL, ID KTM 14  14        
38.Thomas Connors TWENTYNINE PALM, CA HON 1414          
39.Miguel Gonzales CALIENTE, NV HON 13        13  
40.James C Johnson MORENO VALLEY, CA KTM 1313          
41.Ross Taylor TAYLORSVILLE, UT KTM 12     12     
42.Jeremy Bennett PAYSON, UT KTM 10      10    
43.Tony Shuter WEST HILLS, CA KTM 1010          
44.Cory Stromberg SUN CITY, AZ KTM 88          
45.Sean T Norton LAKE FOREST, CA HON 77