SRT AMA Hare & Hound National Championship Series

Class Results: 251cc-Open C

P. RIDER HOMETOWN MCH TOT RD1RD2RD3RD4RD5RD6RD7RD8RD9RD10
1-262-93-234-144-275-45-178-239-2110-26
1.Kevin Grimm CANYON COUNTRY, CA HON 102 21  30 30     21
2.Dylan Shuey PINON HILLS, CA YAM 65      25  25 15
3.Chase Twitchell WASHINGTON, UT KTM 55  30  25      
4.Jacob Patridge LA HABRA HEIGHT, CA KTM 5025 25         
5.Christian Ramirez TORRANCE, CA HON 32 18        14
6.Nolan A Rudd FERNLEY, NV KAW 30        30  
7.Justin Cole LAS VEGAS, NV KTM 30       30   
8.Brody Yardley BEAVER, UT KAW 30      30    
9.Hunter Houghton LEHI, UT KTM 30     30     
10.Micheal Novoa APPLE VALLEY, CA HON 30         30
11.Jeffrey Turner LAKE ARROWHEAD, CA YAM 30 30         
12.Erik Oelker RINCON, GA KTM 3030          
13.Jake Becker GLENDORA, CA HSQ 25         25
14.Clinton Winters GREEN RIVER, WY KTM 25       25   
15.Samson Nelson SANDY, UT KTM 25     25     
16.Shane Monreal LAKEWOOD, CA HON 25   25       
17.Nick Burnham POCATELLO, ID HON 25  25        
18.Stefan Chamberlain SPARKS, NV HON 21        21  
19.Garrett Zerkle LAS VEGAS, NV HON 21      21    
20.Jeremy Mattinson FAIRVIEW, UT YAM 21     21     
21.Derek Hazen MANHATTAN BEACH, CA YAM 21   21       
22.Derek Johnson BOISE, ID HON 21  21        
23.Eric Hanson PALMDALE, CA HON 2121          
24.Austin Hamp SANDY, UT HSB 18      18    
25.Derek Habel PROVO, UT KTM 18     18     
26.Seth Abrahamson VICTORVILLE, CA HON 18         18
27.Jared Breuker MOUNTAIN HOME, ID KTM 18  18        
28.Matt Schaner PLACENTIA, CA KAW 1818          
29.Christopher Metz HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA YAM 16         16
30.Tim Linsome HENDERSON, NV KTM 16      16    
31.Braxton Workman RIVERTON, UT KAW 16     16     
32.Jason York NAMPA, ID UNK 16  16        
33.Ryan Wong GOLETA, CA HON 16 16         
34.Shaun Rupp LAS VEGAS, CA KTM 15      15    
35.Brandon Draguesku VENTURA, CA HON 15 15         
36.Toddy Osborne LAS VEGAS, NV HON 14      14    
37.Brendan Hart LONG BEACH, CA HON 13         13